Aalesund FK B
2
Finished
-
1
Grorud
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 3.10 | 4.00 | 1.83 | +0.51.92 | -0.51.88 | 3 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 8.5 | 2.95 | 2.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Norwegian 2.Divisjon 2023/10/29 15:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
Thomas Gulbrandsen
Sander Hestetun Kilen
95
Kristian Lonebu Hemmingsen
Sondre Roth
90
Hubert Wdowiak
Kristoffer Odemarksbakken
89
Kristian Lonebu Hemmingsen
Sondre Roth
89
74
Elias Aarflot
Saadiq Elmi
Matheo Hjelle Giske
Trace Akino Murray
74
Marius Gulbrandsen
Eivind Stromsheim Kolve
74
74
Elias Nahiry
Joof Musa Dubois
Eivind Stromsheim Kolve
65
62
Kvello Toller Etholm
Nikolai Hristov
62
Peder Johansen
Simen Beck
62
61
61
Simen Beck
Mork Christian Breivik
61
Mork Christian Breivik
60
46
Oddbjorn Norstrud
Nikolai Ola Rye
46
Theodor Agelin
Nikolai Ola Rye
HT 2 - 0
Kristoffer Odemarksbakken
22
Kristoffer Odemarksbakken
21
7
Kristoffer Odemarksbakken
6
6
5
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Aalesund FK B vs Grorud started on 2023/10/29 at 15:00:00 UTC in Color Line Stadion as part of Norwegian 2.Divisjon.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Aalesund FK B vs Grorud's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Norwegian 2.DivisjonName: Aalesund FK B vs Grorud
Date: 2023/10/29
Time: 15:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Color Line Stadion
Stadium capacity: 10778
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 752mmHg
Temperature: 5°C
Wind speed: 6.1m/s
Air humidity: 61%
Color Line Stadion
Sunny 5°C
Aalesund FK B
Grorud
Coach: J. Gjönnes Nilsen
Aalesund FK B UnknownCoach | Grorud Johan Gjönnes NilsenCoach |
---|---|
16 S. Roth 90' | 9 D. Sereba F |
24 T. Gulbrandsen M | 16 J. Musa Dubois M 74' |
18 M. Gulbrandsen 74' | 15 K. Bata |
11 M. Hjelle Giske M 74' | 4 M. Andersen D |
5 T. Akino Murray D 74' | 23 N. Ola Rye M 46' |
31 H. Wdowiak 89' | 5 F. William Bjeglerud D |
26 T. Erik Valderhaug Larsen G | 25 S. Henriksen M |
20 E. Stromsheim Kolve M 65' 74' | 20 S. Elmi D 74' |
21 M. Christian Breivik D 60' 61' | 3 T. Agelin 46' |
13 E. Bjornevik | 31 M. Braten F |
30 O. Solnordal M | 6 S. Beck M 61' |
32 K. Odemarksbakken F 6' 21' 22' 89' | 19 E. Aarflot F 74' |
3 I. Hagen D | 1 V. Storsve G |
33 S. Aarnes Holte D | 7 P. Johansen M |
9 K. Lonebu Hemmingsen F 90' | 14 N. Hristov |
4 S. Vatne Haram D | 10 R. Falk Larsen M |
25 S. Hestetun Kilen | 17 E. Nahiry M 74' |
18 K. Toller Etholm M | |
2 M. Sandrakumar D |
Injuries and suspensions
Aalesund FK B | Grorud |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Aalesund FK B
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | Aalesund FK B | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brattvag | 0 | 0 |
Grorud
W X0
X0
L X0
Norwegian 2.Divisjon | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Grorud | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Valerenga B | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Grorud | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Follo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 14, 2024 | Skeid Oslo | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Grorud | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strommen | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Alta | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Grorud | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gjovik Lyn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, May 20, 2024 | Stjordals Blink | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Grorud | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kjelsas | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Grorud | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eidsvold Turn | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Grorud | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tromsdalen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Junkeren | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Grorud | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strindheim IL | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Norwegian SAS Braathens Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Frigg | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Grorud | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Follo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Grorud | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Feb. 27, 2024 | Grorud | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eidsvold Turn | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FK Arendal | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Grorud | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moss | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Lorenskog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skeid Oslo | 0 | 0 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds IK | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 73-21 | 52 | 62 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
2 | Lyn Oslo | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 74-23 | 51 | 62 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55-38 | 17 | 44 | W Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Grorud | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 31-27 | 4 | 36 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Notodden FK | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41-38 | 3 | 36 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
6 | Kjelsas | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25-28 | -3 | 35 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Orn-Horten | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41-40 | 1 | 33 | L Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Brattvag | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39-41 | -2 | 33 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy IL | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-35 | -2 | 32 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Valerenga B | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 33-68 | -35 | 31 | W Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Vard Haugesund | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33-47 | -14 | 27 | L Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
12 | Traff | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31-64 | -33 | 26 | W Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
13 | Fram Larvik | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37-57 | -20 | 25 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 4 L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
14 | Aalesund FK B | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29-48 | -19 | 23 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 L Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyn Oslo | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 45-9 | 36 | 36 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
2 | Egersunds IK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 45-11 | 34 | 31 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34-11 | 23 | 29 | W Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Notodden FK | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24-11 | 13 | 24 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
5 | Valerenga B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20-23 | -3 | 22 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 | ||
6 | Grorud | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 20 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Kjelsas | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15-12 | 3 | 19 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Orn-Horten | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-13 | 10 | 19 | L Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Fram Larvik | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Brattvag | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-23 | 0 | 18 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy IL | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 17 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
12 | Vard Haugesund | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22-22 | 0 | 15 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Aalesund FK B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18-23 | -5 | 15 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Traff | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16-29 | -13 | 12 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds IK | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28-10 | 18 | 31 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 | ||
2 | Lyn Oslo | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29-14 | 15 | 26 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
3 | Grorud | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14-13 | 1 | 16 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Kjelsas | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10-16 | -6 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21-27 | -6 | 15 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Notodden FK | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17-27 | -10 | 15 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
7 | Brattvag | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16-18 | -2 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Flekkeroy IL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | 15 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Orn-Horten | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18-27 | -9 | 14 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Traff | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15-35 | -20 | 14 | W Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
11 | Vard Haugesund | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11-25 | -14 | 12 | L Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
12 | Valerenga B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13-45 | -32 | 9 | W Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
13 | Aalesund FK B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11-25 | -14 | 8 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 | ||
14 | Fram Larvik | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19-38 | -19 | 6 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 4 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 |