AC Rangers
AC Rangers logo
Starting soon
Blessing FC logo
Blessing FC
1 X 2 HandicapGoals Over UnderCornersOverUnder
DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1 2023/05/19 14:30:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Football net
Penalty
Football net
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat

Player's profile picture:

Show chat
Match Info
About The Match

AC Rangers vs Blessing FC will start on 2023/05/19 at 14:30:00 UTC as part of DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1.

On SportScore.io you can watch and track AC Rangers vs Blessing FC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.

Match details
Event: DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1
Name: AC Rangers vs Blessing FC
Date: 2023/05/19
Time: 14:30:00 UTC
 Opening odds
 Pre-match odds
1 X 2 HandicapGoals Over UnderCornersOverUnder
 
 
Blessing FC logo AC Rangers  
 
Football field
 
 
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC  
 
AC Rangers logo
AC Rangers
UnknownCoach
Blessing FC logo
Blessing FC
UnknownCoach
Injuries and suspensions
AC Rangers logo
AC Rangers
Blessing FC logo
Blessing FC
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers
W X0
X0
L X0
Democratic Republic of the Congo flagDR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1HTFT
  Saturday,
May 18, 2024
AS Kuya Sport logo AS Kuya Sport 0 -
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
  Tuesday,
May 14, 2024
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 -
  Friday,
May 3, 2024
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
Renaissance logo Renaissance 0 -
  Saturday,
April 27, 2024
Etoile de Kivu logo Etoile de Kivu 0 -
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
  Wednesday,
April 3, 2024
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
Etoile de Kivu logo Etoile de Kivu 0 -
  Thursday,
March 28, 2024
Renaissance logo Renaissance 0 -
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
  Thursday,
March 21, 2024
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 -
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
  Wednesday,
March 13, 2024
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
AS Kuya Sport logo AS Kuya Sport 0 -
  Tuesday,
March 5, 2024
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 -
Celeste logo Celeste 0 -
W Saturday,
Dec. 30, 2023
AC Rangers logo AC Rangers 0 2
Celeste logo Celeste 0 1
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC
W X0
X0
L X0
Democratic Republic of the Congo flagDR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1HTFT
  Friday,
May 17, 2024
SM Sanga Balende logo SM Sanga Balende 0 -
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
  Saturday,
May 4, 2024
US Tshinkunku logo US Tshinkunku 0 -
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
W Friday,
April 26, 2024
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 1
JS Groupe Bazano logo JS Groupe Bazano 0 0
  Tuesday,
April 9, 2024
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
AS Simba Kolwezi logo AS Simba Kolwezi 0 -
  Tuesday,
March 26, 2024
JS Groupe Bazano logo JS Groupe Bazano 0 -
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
  Sunday,
March 17, 2024
US Panda B52 logo US Panda B52 0 -
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
  Sunday,
March 10, 2024
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
US Tshinkunku logo US Tshinkunku 0 -
  Sunday,
March 3, 2024
AS Simba Kolwezi logo AS Simba Kolwezi 0 -
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
  Sunday,
Feb. 25, 2024
Blessing FC logo Blessing FC 0 -
SM Sanga Balende logo SM Sanga Balende 0 -
League
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts Next
1AS Vita Club logoAS Vita Club logoAS Vita Club11101017-51231
 
 
 
 
 
Blessing FC logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Vita Club logo
2:30 p.m.
Blessing FC logo
2Saint Eloi Lupopo logoSaint Eloi Lupopo logoSaint Eloi Lupopo1071221-101122
 
 
 
 
 
JSK Football club logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo
1:30 p.m.
JSK Football club logo
3Maniema Union logoManiema Union logoManiema Union861113-31019
 
 
 
 
 
US Tshinkunku logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
US Tshinkunku logo
12:30 p.m.
Maniema Union logo
4TP Mazembe Englebert logoTP Mazembe Englebert logoTP Mazembe Englebert943215-51015
 
 
 
 
 
AS Kuya Sport logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Kuya Sport logo
5Celeste logoCeleste logoCeleste94239-8114
 
 
 
 
 
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
Wednesday, May 24, 2023
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
1:30 p.m.
Celeste logo
6JSK Football club logoJSK Football club logoJSK Football club93426-5113
 
 
 
 
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo
1:30 p.m.
JSK Football club logo
7Blessing FC logoBlessing FC logoBlessing FC732210-6411
 
 
 
 
 
AS Vita Club logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Vita Club logo
2:30 p.m.
Blessing FC logo
8Daring Club Motema Pembe logoDaring Club Motema Pembe logoDaring Club Motema Pembe82518-6211
 
 
 
 
 
Don Bosco  CS logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo
2:30 p.m.
Don Bosco  CS logo
9US Tshinkunku logoUS Tshinkunku logoUS Tshinkunku932410-13-311
 
 
 
 
 
Maniema Union logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
US Tshinkunku logo
12:30 p.m.
Maniema Union logo
10AC Rangers logoAC Rangers logoAC Rangers113268-13-511
 
 
 
 
 
Blessing FC logo
Friday, May 19, 2023
AC Rangers logo
2:30 p.m.
Blessing FC logo
11SM Sanga Balende logoSM Sanga Balende logoSM Sanga Balende624010-6410
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
SM Sanga Balende logo
1:30 p.m.
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo
12Don Bosco  CS logoDon Bosco  CS logoDon Bosco CS83147-12-510
 
 
 
 
 
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo
2:30 p.m.
Don Bosco  CS logo
13JS Groupe Bazano logoJS Groupe Bazano logoJS Groupe Bazano82337-11-49
 
 
 
 
 
AS Vita Club logo
Saturday, May 20, 2023
JS Groupe Bazano logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Vita Club logo
14FC Lubumbashi Sport logoFC Lubumbashi Sport logoFC Lubumbashi Sport102358-15-79
 
 
 
 
 
SM Sanga Balende logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
SM Sanga Balende logo
1:30 p.m.
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo
15US Panda B52 logoUS Panda B52 logoUS Panda B521022610-18-88
 
 
 
 
 
Renaissance FC logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Renaissance FC logo
12:30 p.m.
US Panda B52 logo
16AS Simba Kolwezi logoAS Simba Kolwezi logoAS Simba Kolwezi72147-11-47
 
 
 
 
 
AS Dauphins Noirs logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Dauphins Noirs logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Simba Kolwezi logo
17Etoile de Kivu logoEtoile de Kivu logoEtoile de Kivu72145-10-57
 
 
 
 
 
US Tshinkunku logo
Sunday, May 21, 2023
US Tshinkunku logo
12:30 p.m.
Etoile de Kivu logo
18AS Dauphins Noirs logoAS Dauphins Noirs logoAS Dauphins Noirs71333-6-36
 
 
 
 
 
AS Simba Kolwezi logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Dauphins Noirs logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Simba Kolwezi logo
19AS Kuya Sport logoAS Kuya Sport logoAS Kuya Sport913510-14-46
 
 
 
 
 
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Kuya Sport logo
20Renaissance FC logoRenaissance FC logoRenaissance FC70252-9-72
 
 
 
 
 
US Panda B52 logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Renaissance FC logo
12:30 p.m.
US Panda B52 logo
CAF CL group stage
Relegation
CAF Confederation Cup
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts Next
1AS Vita Club logoAS Vita Club logoAS Vita Club770010-2821
 
 
 
 
 
Blessing FC logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Vita Club logo
2:30 p.m.
Blessing FC logo
2Maniema Union logoManiema Union logoManiema Union44009-1812
 
 
 
 
 
3JSK Football club logoJSK Football club logoJSK Football club73226-5111
 
 
 
 
 
4Saint Eloi Lupopo logoSaint Eloi Lupopo logoSaint Eloi Lupopo43109-4510
 
 
 
 
 
JSK Football club logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo
1:30 p.m.
JSK Football club logo
5TP Mazembe Englebert logoTP Mazembe Englebert logoTP Mazembe Englebert431010-1910
 
 
 
 
 
AS Kuya Sport logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Kuya Sport logo
6Celeste logoCeleste logoCeleste72236-8-28
 
 
 
 
 
7Blessing FC logoBlessing FC logoBlessing FC62228-628
 
 
 
 
 
8AC Rangers logoAC Rangers logoAC Rangers62227-708
 
 
 
 
 
Blessing FC logo
Friday, May 19, 2023
AC Rangers logo
2:30 p.m.
Blessing FC logo
9SM Sanga Balende logoSM Sanga Balende logoSM Sanga Balende32104-047
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
SM Sanga Balende logo
1:30 p.m.
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo
10Don Bosco  CS logoDon Bosco  CS logoDon Bosco CS52125-7-27
 
 
 
 
 
11JS Groupe Bazano logoJS Groupe Bazano logoJS Groupe Bazano32103-127
 
 
 
 
 
AS Vita Club logo
Saturday, May 20, 2023
JS Groupe Bazano logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Vita Club logo
12Daring Club Motema Pembe logoDaring Club Motema Pembe logoDaring Club Motema Pembe51314-406
 
 
 
 
 
Don Bosco  CS logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo
2:30 p.m.
Don Bosco  CS logo
13AS Simba Kolwezi logoAS Simba Kolwezi logoAS Simba Kolwezi52037-10-36
 
 
 
 
 
14AS Kuya Sport logoAS Kuya Sport logoAS Kuya Sport41217-705
 
 
 
 
 
15US Panda B52 logoUS Panda B52 logoUS Panda B5241124-404
 
 
 
 
 
16Renaissance FC logoRenaissance FC logoRenaissance FC60242-8-62
 
 
 
 
 
US Panda B52 logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Renaissance FC logo
12:30 p.m.
US Panda B52 logo
17FC Lubumbashi Sport logoFC Lubumbashi Sport logoFC Lubumbashi Sport40133-7-41
 
 
 
 
 
18AS Dauphins Noirs logoAS Dauphins Noirs logoAS Dauphins Noirs10100-001
 
 
 
 
 
AS Simba Kolwezi logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Dauphins Noirs logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Simba Kolwezi logo
19US Tshinkunku logoUS Tshinkunku logoUS Tshinkunku00000-000
 
 
 
 
 
Maniema Union logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
US Tshinkunku logo
12:30 p.m.
Maniema Union logo
20Etoile de Kivu logoEtoile de Kivu logoEtoile de Kivu00000-000
 
 
 
 
 
CAF CL group stage
Relegation
CAF Confederation Cup
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts Next
1Saint Eloi Lupopo logoSaint Eloi Lupopo logoSaint Eloi Lupopo640212-6612
 
 
 
 
 
2US Tshinkunku logoUS Tshinkunku logoUS Tshinkunku932410-13-311
 
 
 
 
 
3AS Vita Club logoAS Vita Club logoAS Vita Club43107-3410
 
 
 
 
 
4FC Lubumbashi Sport logoFC Lubumbashi Sport logoFC Lubumbashi Sport62225-8-38
 
 
 
 
 
SM Sanga Balende logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
SM Sanga Balende logo
1:30 p.m.
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo
5Maniema Union logoManiema Union logoManiema Union42114-227
 
 
 
 
 
US Tshinkunku logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
US Tshinkunku logo
12:30 p.m.
Maniema Union logo
6Etoile de Kivu logoEtoile de Kivu logoEtoile de Kivu72145-10-57
 
 
 
 
 
US Tshinkunku logo
Sunday, May 21, 2023
US Tshinkunku logo
12:30 p.m.
Etoile de Kivu logo
7Celeste logoCeleste logoCeleste22003-036
 
 
 
 
 
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
Wednesday, May 24, 2023
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
1:30 p.m.
Celeste logo
8TP Mazembe Englebert logoTP Mazembe Englebert logoTP Mazembe Englebert51225-415
 
 
 
 
 
9Daring Club Motema Pembe logoDaring Club Motema Pembe logoDaring Club Motema Pembe31204-225
 
 
 
 
 
10AS Dauphins Noirs logoAS Dauphins Noirs logoAS Dauphins Noirs61233-6-35
 
 
 
 
 
11US Panda B52 logoUS Panda B52 logoUS Panda B5261146-14-84
 
 
 
 
 
Renaissance FC logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Renaissance FC logo
12:30 p.m.
US Panda B52 logo
12Blessing FC logoBlessing FC logoBlessing FC11002-023
 
 
 
 
 
AS Vita Club logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Vita Club logo
2:30 p.m.
Blessing FC logo
13AC Rangers logoAC Rangers logoAC Rangers51041-6-53
 
 
 
 
 
14SM Sanga Balende logoSM Sanga Balende logoSM Sanga Balende30306-603
 
 
 
 
 
15Don Bosco  CS logoDon Bosco  CS logoDon Bosco CS31022-5-33
 
 
 
 
 
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo
Thursday, May 18, 2023
Daring Club Motema Pembe logo
2:30 p.m.
Don Bosco  CS logo
16JSK Football club logoJSK Football club logoJSK Football club20200-002
 
 
 
 
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo
1:30 p.m.
JSK Football club logo
17JS Groupe Bazano logoJS Groupe Bazano logoJS Groupe Bazano50234-10-62
 
 
 
 
 
18AS Simba Kolwezi logoAS Simba Kolwezi logoAS Simba Kolwezi20110-1-11
 
 
 
 
 
AS Dauphins Noirs logo
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
AS Dauphins Noirs logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Simba Kolwezi logo
19AS Kuya Sport logoAS Kuya Sport logoAS Kuya Sport50143-7-41
 
 
 
 
 
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
TP Mazembe Englebert logo
1:30 p.m.
AS Kuya Sport logo
20Renaissance FC logoRenaissance FC logoRenaissance FC10010-1-10
 
 
 
 
 
CAF CL group stage
Relegation
CAF Confederation Cup
Connecting to chat server...
Lost connection to chat server. Reconnecting in {connect_timeout} seconds...
Failed to load script from server. Parts of the site might not function properly.
Check your connection and try refreshing the page. If this persists, file a support ticket
Failed to load page from server.
Check your connection and try again.