Adana Idmanyurduspor (w)
0
Finished
-
6
Trabzonspor (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Women's First Football League 2024/04/14 09:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 6
HT 0 - 6
42
36
21
15
8
2
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) vs Trabzonspor (w) started on 2024/04/14 at 09:00:00 UTC as part of Turkish Women's First Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) vs Trabzonspor (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Women's First Football LeagueName: Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) vs Trabzonspor (w)
Date: 2024/04/14
Time: 09:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w)
Trabzonspor (w)
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) UnknownCoach | Trabzonspor (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | Trabzonspor (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Trabzonspor (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 1 |
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas (w) | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beylerbeyi Women | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 4 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | ALG Spor (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fomget Genclik (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 10, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Trabzonspor (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Besiktas (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galatasaray SK (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Beylerbeyi Women | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 1 | 2 |
Trabzonspor (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fomget Genclik (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beylerbeyi Women | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | ALG Spor (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 10, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Trabzonspor (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Besiktas (w) | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galatasaray SK (w) | 1 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71-29 | 42 | 71 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 78-21 | 57 | 69 | W March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 82-27 | 55 | 66 | L March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 | ||
4 | Besiktas (w) | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 71-29 | 42 | 59 | W March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
5 | Beylerbeyi Women | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 68-25 | 43 | 57 | L March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ALG Spor (w) | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 51-36 | 15 | 55 | W March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60-33 | 27 | 52 | W March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51-58 | -7 | 43 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
9 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39-40 | -1 | 39 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Amedspor (w) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42-54 | -12 | 35 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Trabzonspor (w) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34-44 | -10 | 33 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 42-58 | -16 | 30 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 52-75 | -23 | 26 | L March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30-76 | -46 | 22 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
15 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22-76 | -54 | 20 | L March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11-123 | -112 | 5 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 48-7 | 41 | 42 | W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 | ||
2 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40-12 | 28 | 40 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38-8 | 30 | 34 | W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38-16 | 22 | 31 | W March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Besiktas (w) | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 40-17 | 23 | 30 | W March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
6 | Beylerbeyi Women | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35-14 | 21 | 29 | L March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | ALG Spor (w) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28-16 | 12 | 27 | W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Trabzonspor (w) | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 22 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | Amedspor (w) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-25 | 1 | 21 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29-30 | -1 | 20 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 | ||
11 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19-21 | -2 | 19 | L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24-29 | -5 | 19 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16-33 | -17 | 15 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
14 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 29-35 | -6 | 12 | L March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
15 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9-34 | -25 | 9 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5-52 | -47 | 4 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40-13 | 27 | 35 | W March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31-17 | 14 | 31 | L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | Besiktas (w) | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31-12 | 19 | 29 | W April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Beylerbeyi Women | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33-11 | 22 | 28 | W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | ALG Spor (w) | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23-20 | 3 | 28 | W March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34-20 | 14 | 24 | L March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 | ||
7 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-28 | -6 | 23 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22-17 | 5 | 21 | L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20-19 | 1 | 20 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Amedspor (w) | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-29 | -13 | 14 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
11 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23-40 | -17 | 14 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
12 | Trabzonspor (w) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17-30 | -13 | 11 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 | ||
13 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18-29 | -11 | 11 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13-42 | -29 | 11 | L March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
15 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14-43 | -29 | 7 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6-71 | -65 | 1 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |