Aigle Noir
0
Finished
-
1
Fc Tigre Noir
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Burundi Premier League 2024/05/04 13:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Aigle Noir vs Fc Tigre Noir started on 2024/05/04 at 13:00:00 UTC in Nkurunziza Peace Park Complex Stadium as part of Burundi Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Aigle Noir vs Fc Tigre Noir's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Burundi Premier LeagueName: Aigle Noir vs Fc Tigre Noir
Date: 2024/05/04
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Nkurunziza Peace Park Complex Stadium
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Nkurunziza Peace Park Complex Stadium
Aigle Noir
Fc Tigre Noir
Aigle Noir UnknownCoach | Fc Tigre Noir UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Aigle Noir | Fc Tigre Noir |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Aug. 20, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 |
Aigle Noir
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Le Messager Ngozi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magara Young Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Bumamuru | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Nov. 1, 2023 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Oct. 30, 2023 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | Rukinzo FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Oct. 18, 2023 | Musongati FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | - |
Fc Tigre Noir
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magara Young Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Bumamuru | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Vitalo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Rukinzo FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Oct. 4, 2023 | Musongati FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 15 | 24 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Flambeau du Centre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 21 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 19 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Le Messager Ngozi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 18 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Musongati FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-3 | 7 | 17 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Aigle Noir | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 16 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Kayanza Utd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 11 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | 11 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | LLB Academic | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Bumamuru | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Telaviv FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-19 | -13 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5-23 | -18 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flambeau du Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 14 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Vitalo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 12 | W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Le Messager Ngozi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Bumamuru | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
7 | Kayanza Utd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 | D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Aigle Noir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Fc Tigre Noir | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
13 | Telaviv FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | LLB Academic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 | L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Aigle Noir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Le Messager Ngozi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | LLB Academic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Flambeau du Centre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
7 | Rukinzo FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 7 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Moso Sugar Company | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Olympique Star | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kayanza Utd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | BS Dynamic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
14 | Bumamuru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
15 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
16 | Telaviv FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 | W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team