Aland United (w)
1
Finished
-
2
Honka Espoo (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.40 | 4.75 | 5.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.37 | 4.40 | 5.40 | - | - | 3/3.5 | 1.86 | 1.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.43 | 4.70 | 6.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.65 | - | - | - |
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga 2023/09/09 14:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 2
99
95
86
84
Elli Seiro
Tilda Ratts
Mary Sarah Troccoli
80
77
74
Sofia Manner
73
71
Matilda Kuusniemi
67
Eela Oljemark
Ada Eronen
HT 1 - 2
44
Wilma Sjoholm
Elli Seiro
Aada Torronen
37
11
6
Elli Seiro
Saara Lappalainen
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Aland United (w) vs Honka Espoo (w) started on 2023/09/09 at 14:00:00 UTC in Wiklöf Holding Arena as part of Finnish Kansallinen Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Aland United (w) vs Honka Espoo (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Finnish Kansallinen LiigaName: Aland United (w) vs Honka Espoo (w)
Date: 2023/09/09
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Wiklöf Holding Arena
Stadium capacity: 4000
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 766mmHg
Temperature: 18°C
Wind speed: 6.1m/s
Air humidity: 88%
Wiklöf Holding Arena
Overcast 18°C
Aland United (w)
Honka Espoo (w)
Aland United (w) UnknownCoach | Honka Espoo (w) UnknownCoach |
---|---|
21 A. Hakasalo | 7 S. Lappalainen M |
32 D. Leskinen F | 33 W. Sjoholm F 44' |
14 A. Torronen F 37' | 13 A. Eronen 67' |
1 J. Kiviaho G | 12 S. Arimo D |
6 S. Ojanen D | 44 E. Oljemark 67' |
17 R. Lilja M | 17 M. Kuusniemi 71' |
11 P. Raadik D | 35 M. Ella Ervasti G |
10 S. Tuominen M | 2 A. Nurmi D |
12 M. Garcia | 42 N. Hamalainen D |
28 O. Ulenius F | 9 E. Seiro F 6' 84' |
18 S. Salo D | 1 S. Manner G 74' |
20 E. Lindstrom M | 28 E. Sutela M |
7 A. Nurmi | 34 V. Lamberg D |
15 M. Sarah Troccoli M 80' | 4 D. Sandas D |
26 T. Ratts 80' | 22 A. Idman |
25 J. Hand F |
Injuries and suspensions
Aland United (w) | Honka Espoo (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 3 |
Aland United (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Ilves Tampere (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | KuPs (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK-35 RY (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | PK Keski Uusimaa (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ilves Tampere (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Hammarby (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | - |
Honka Espoo (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 23, 2024 | Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK Keski Uusimaa (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ilves Tampere (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK-35 RY (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | KuPs (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | PK Keski Uusimaa (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Ilves Tampere (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 1 |
Championship Playoffs
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KuPs (w) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 53 | W Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
2 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 49 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Aland United (w) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 40 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
4 | Honka Espoo (w) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 39 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 29 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
6 | HPS (w) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 28 | L Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
2 | KuPs (w) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 4 | W Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
3 | HPS (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 1 | D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
4 | Aland United (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 0 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 | L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Honka Espoo (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 | L Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honka Espoo (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
2 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | W Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
3 | KuPs (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 | L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
4 | HPS (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 | L Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 W Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
5 | Aland United (w) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
6 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 1 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |