Altach/Vorderland(w)
2
Finished
-
1
Dornbirn (W)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.33 | 5.50 | 6.00 | -1.52.00 | +1.51.80 | 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.25 | 5.06 | 8.83 | - | - | 3/3.5 | 1.77 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.11 | 6.40 | 12.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.84 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.12 | 7.00 | 13.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.27 | 5.50 | 9.50 | -2.52.05 | +2.51.65 | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.15 | 7.75 | 14.00 | -2.52.05 | +2.51.65 | 3.5 | 1.85 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.16 | 7.00 | 15.00 | -1.51.88 | +1.51.88 | 3.5 | 1.98 | 1.79 | - | - | - |
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 2024/05/11 13:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
85
Julia Kofler
74
HT 0 - 1
14
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Altach/Vorderland(w) vs Dornbirn (W) started on 2024/05/11 at 13:00:00 UTC in Sportplatz an der Ratz as part of Austrian Frauen Bundesliga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Altach/Vorderland(w) vs Dornbirn (W)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian Frauen BundesligaName: Altach/Vorderland(w) vs Dornbirn (W)
Date: 2024/05/11
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Sportplatz an der Ratz
Stadium capacity: 2000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sportplatz an der Ratz
Altach/Vorderland(w)
Dornbirn (W)
Altach/Vorderland(w) UnknownCoach | Dornbirn (W) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Altach/Vorderland(w) | Dornbirn (W) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 3 |
Altach/Vorderland(w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | St. Polten (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | First Vienna (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Sept. 1, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Aug. 27, 2023 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 4 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingolstadt 04 (w) | 2 | 3 |
Dornbirn (W)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | First Vienna (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Polten (w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21-2 | 19 | 15 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 | 15 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
3 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 9 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | First Vienna (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 9 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 7 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Austria Wien (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Dornbirn (W) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 4 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-19 | -15 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-30 | -29 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 | D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | St. Polten (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | First Vienna (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dornbirn (W) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-17 | -16 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 | D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | First Vienna (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Neulengbach (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 3 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team