Amedspor (w)
2
Finished
-
2
KDZ Ereglispor (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Women's First Football League 2024/05/05 11:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 2
89
81
62
HT 1 - 2
45
Antri Violari
43
40
35
Antri Violari
33
30
Juliet Nana
30
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Amedspor (w) vs KDZ Ereglispor (w) started on 2024/05/05 at 11:00:00 UTC as part of Turkish Women's First Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Amedspor (w) vs KDZ Ereglispor (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Women's First Football LeagueName: Amedspor (w) vs KDZ Ereglispor (w)
Date: 2024/05/05
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Amedspor (w)
KDZ Ereglispor (w)
Amedspor (w) UnknownCoach | KDZ Ereglispor (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Amedspor (w) | KDZ Ereglispor (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 2 | 2 |
Amedspor (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Besiktas (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galatasaray SK (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Beylerbeyi Women | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALG Spor (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 10, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fomget Genclik (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas (w) | 0 | 0 |
KDZ Ereglispor (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beylerbeyi Women | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ALG Spor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 10, 2024 | Besiktas (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galatasaray SK (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Beylerbeyi Women | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALG Spor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71-29 | 42 | 71 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 78-21 | 57 | 69 | W March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 82-27 | 55 | 66 | L March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 | ||
4 | Besiktas (w) | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 71-29 | 42 | 59 | W March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
5 | Beylerbeyi Women | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 68-25 | 43 | 57 | L March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ALG Spor (w) | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 51-36 | 15 | 55 | W March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60-33 | 27 | 52 | W March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51-58 | -7 | 43 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
9 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39-40 | -1 | 39 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Amedspor (w) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42-54 | -12 | 35 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Trabzonspor (w) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34-44 | -10 | 33 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 42-58 | -16 | 30 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 52-75 | -23 | 26 | L March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30-76 | -46 | 22 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
15 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22-76 | -54 | 20 | L March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11-123 | -112 | 5 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 48-7 | 41 | 42 | W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 | ||
2 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40-12 | 28 | 40 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38-8 | 30 | 34 | W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38-16 | 22 | 31 | W March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Besiktas (w) | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 40-17 | 23 | 30 | W March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
6 | Beylerbeyi Women | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35-14 | 21 | 29 | L March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | ALG Spor (w) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28-16 | 12 | 27 | W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Trabzonspor (w) | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 22 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | Amedspor (w) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-25 | 1 | 21 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29-30 | -1 | 20 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 | ||
11 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19-21 | -2 | 19 | L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24-29 | -5 | 19 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16-33 | -17 | 15 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
14 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 29-35 | -6 | 12 | L March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
15 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9-34 | -25 | 9 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5-52 | -47 | 4 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40-13 | 27 | 35 | W March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31-17 | 14 | 31 | L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | Besiktas (w) | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31-12 | 19 | 29 | W April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Beylerbeyi Women | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33-11 | 22 | 28 | W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | ALG Spor (w) | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23-20 | 3 | 28 | W March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34-20 | 14 | 24 | L March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 | ||
7 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-28 | -6 | 23 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22-17 | 5 | 21 | L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20-19 | 1 | 20 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Amedspor (w) | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-29 | -13 | 14 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
11 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23-40 | -17 | 14 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
12 | Trabzonspor (w) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17-30 | -13 | 11 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 | ||
13 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18-29 | -11 | 11 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13-42 | -29 | 11 | L March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
15 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14-43 | -29 | 7 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6-71 | -65 | 1 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |