Artvin Hopaspor
0
Finished
-
2
Karabuk Idman
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Third League 2024/04/14 12:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 2
88
E. Eroğlu
Murat Saykal
87
Mert Ali Saman
Ahmet Sun
Muhammet Gülcihan
Halil Emre Yiğit
73
70
Miraç Türkyılmaz
Samet Dağlı
69
Serkan Sıkılmaz
Berat Can Sebat
O. Topaloğlu
Kerim Acaralioğlu
55
A. Yilmaz
Baran Topaloğlu
55
49
Ahmet Sun
B. Erdem
Berat Kartal
47
Furkan Yaşa
Burak Can Ustabaş
46
B. Erdem
Berat Kartal
46
46
Yakup Ramazan Zorlu
Berkcan Cengiz
HT 0 - 1
42
Samet Dağlı
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Artvin Hopaspor vs Karabuk Idman started on 2024/04/14 at 12:00:00 UTC in Hopa Ilce Stadium as part of Turkish Third League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Artvin Hopaspor vs Karabuk Idman's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Third LeagueName: Artvin Hopaspor vs Karabuk Idman
Date: 2024/04/14
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Hopa Ilce Stadium
Stadium capacity: 3000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Hopa Ilce Stadium
Artvin Hopaspor
Coach: C. Aydin
Karabuk Idman
Artvin Hopaspor Cafer AydinCoach | Karabuk Idman UnknownCoach |
---|---|
22 G. Mehmet Tugan | 2 B. Can Sebat 69' |
37 B. Erdem SUB 46' 47' | 99 B. Cengiz 46' |
15 K.Yazıcı SUB | 77 A. Mert Tuncer |
51 M. Gülcihan SUB 73' | 17 S. Ali Kahya |
27 F. Yaşa SUB 46' | 45 Y. Ramazan Zorlu SUB 46' |
61 H. Emre Yiğit 73' | 6 B. Yılmaz |
12 B. Kartal 46' 47' | 4 M. Ali Saman SUB 87' |
66 O. Topaloğlu SUB 55' | 33 A. Sun 49' 87' |
89 A. Yilmaz SUB 55' | 54 T. Özcan |
33 D. Ateş | 97 U. Birdal |
2 K. Acaralioğlu 55' | 78 E. Eroğlu SUB 88' |
19 B. Albay | 25 T. Mert Aslan |
6 A. Can Özer | 35 A. Ergül SUB |
14 S. Candemir SUB | 23 M. Saykal 88' |
18 Ç. Gümüşkaya SUB | 20 S. Sıkılmaz SUB 69' |
63 B. Can Ustabaş 46' | 11 M. Türkyılmaz SUB 70' |
44 E. Gümüşkaya SUB | 70 S. Dağlı 42' 70' |
35 C. Türk SUB | |
5 M. Ulusoy | |
88 B. Topaloğlu 55' | |
90 B. Kolkoparan |
Injuries and suspensions
Artvin Hopaspor | Karabuk Idman |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 |
Artvin Hopaspor
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Kucukcekmece | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Gumushanespor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Nov. 2, 2023 | Sivasspor | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 |
Karabuk Idman
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Kucukcekmece | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Oct. 11, 2023 | Sariyer | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67-18 | 49 | 70 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60-18 | 42 | 66 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40-25 | 15 | 52 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Yeni Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-28 | 12 | 49 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37-30 | 7 | 47 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | EdirnesporGenclik | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45-28 | 17 | 44 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40-34 | 6 | 41 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
8 | Kucukcekmece | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41-31 | 10 | 38 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
9 | Karabuk Idman | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27-44 | -17 | 35 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33-29 | 4 | 34 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34-45 | -11 | 34 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31-42 | -11 | 29 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25-49 | -24 | 22 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21-57 | -36 | 13 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20-83 | -63 | 10 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39-7 | 32 | 37 | W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 35-9 | 26 | 34 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
4 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31-9 | 22 | 32 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26-13 | 13 | 29 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20-14 | 6 | 28 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | 8 | 28 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | 3 | 23 | D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-13 | 5 | 22 | L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14-19 | -5 | 21 | L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
11 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-10 | 11 | 21 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 3 | 19 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12-33 | -21 | 7 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12-38 | -26 | 5 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28-11 | 17 | 33 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25-9 | 16 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-11 | 9 | 24 | D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
5 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
6 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-16 | -1 | 17 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13-25 | -12 | 14 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-19 | -7 | 13 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-21 | -7 | 12 | W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15-30 | -15 | 11 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13-29 | -16 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9-24 | -15 | 6 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8-45 | -37 | 5 | L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 |