Artvin Hopaspor
0
Finished
-
1
Yeni Orduspor
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Third League 2024/04/27 12:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
86
Hüseyin Güngör
Emre Sarıkaya
86
Hüseyin Furkan Uslu
Oğuzhan Öztürk
82
Emre Sarıkaya
S. Candemir
B. Albay
78
E. Gümüşkaya
A. Yilmaz
73
67
Yusuf Atasoy
Sinan Akaydin
Kerim Acaralioğlu
Berat Kartal
66
66
Fırat Yıldırım
Sergen İlhan
Kerim Acaralioğlu
Ç. Gümüşkaya
66
Berat Kartal
O. Topaloğlu
65
K.Yazıcı
Muhammet Gülcihan
65
65
Yusuf Atasoy
Sinan Akaydin
61
Yusuf Mert Tunç
46
Yusuf Mert Tunç
Batuhan Aktaş
HT 0 - 1
A. Yilmaz
21
9
Sinan Akaydin
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Artvin Hopaspor vs Yeni Orduspor started on 2024/04/27 at 12:00:00 UTC in Hopa Ilce Stadium as part of Turkish Third League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Artvin Hopaspor vs Yeni Orduspor's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Third LeagueName: Artvin Hopaspor vs Yeni Orduspor
Date: 2024/04/27
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Hopa Ilce Stadium
Stadium capacity: 3000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Hopa Ilce Stadium
Artvin Hopaspor
Coach: C. Aydin
Yeni Orduspor
Coach: B. Toysal
Artvin Hopaspor Cafer AydinCoach | Yeni Orduspor Bayram ToysalCoach |
---|---|
61 H. Emre Yiğit | 5 A. Şahin SUB |
18 Ç. Gümüşkaya 66' | 24 S. Akaydin 9' 65' 67' |
14 S. Candemir SUB 78' | 30 F. Yıldırım SUB 66' |
5 M. Ulusoy | 16 H. Furkan Uslu SUB 86' |
35 C. Türk | 13 E. Yetim SUB |
27 F. Yaşa SUB | 20 O. Öztürk 86' |
19 B. Albay 78' | 66 H. İbrahim Kaya |
15 K.Yazıcı SUB 65' | 98 Y. Atasoy SUB 65' 67' |
88 B. Topaloğlu SUB | 1 E. Aydın |
33 D. Ateş | 88 B. Aktaş 46' |
63 B. Can Ustabaş SUB | 17 K. Ari |
66 O. Topaloğlu 65' | 3 Ahmet Baha·Bilgin |
2 K. Acaralioğlu SUB 66' | 34 Ö. Faruk Ay SUB |
51 M. Gülcihan 65' | 14 A. Kemal Başaran |
12 B. Kartal SUB 65' 66' | 97 K. Şenyüz SUB |
89 A. Yilmaz 21' 73' | 4 E. Sarıkaya 82' 86' |
22 G. Mehmet Tugan SUB | 8 S. İlhan 66' |
90 B. Kolkoparan | 2 H. Güngör SUB 86' |
4 B. Özer | 32 Y. Emre Köse SUB |
44 E. Gümüşkaya SUB 73' | 7 Y. Mert Tunç SUB 46' 61' |
22 H. Tut |
Injuries and suspensions
Artvin Hopaspor | Yeni Orduspor |
---|---|
Berkay Özer Red card suspension | Nazmi Candoğan Indirect card suspension |
Mustafa Yılmaz Yellow card suspension |
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 |
Artvin Hopaspor
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Kucukcekmece | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Gumushanespor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Nov. 2, 2023 | Sivasspor | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 |
Yeni Orduspor
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elazigspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, May 20, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, May 6, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | Kucukcekmece | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67-18 | 49 | 70 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60-18 | 42 | 66 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40-25 | 15 | 52 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Yeni Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-28 | 12 | 49 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37-30 | 7 | 47 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | EdirnesporGenclik | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45-28 | 17 | 44 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40-34 | 6 | 41 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
8 | Kucukcekmece | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41-31 | 10 | 38 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
9 | Karabuk Idman | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27-44 | -17 | 35 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33-29 | 4 | 34 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34-45 | -11 | 34 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31-42 | -11 | 29 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25-49 | -24 | 22 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21-57 | -36 | 13 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20-83 | -63 | 10 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39-7 | 32 | 37 | W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 35-9 | 26 | 34 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
4 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31-9 | 22 | 32 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26-13 | 13 | 29 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20-14 | 6 | 28 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | 8 | 28 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | 3 | 23 | D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-13 | 5 | 22 | L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14-19 | -5 | 21 | L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
11 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-10 | 11 | 21 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 3 | 19 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12-33 | -21 | 7 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12-38 | -26 | 5 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28-11 | 17 | 33 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25-9 | 16 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-11 | 9 | 24 | D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
5 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
6 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-16 | -1 | 17 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13-25 | -12 | 14 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-19 | -7 | 13 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-21 | -7 | 12 | W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15-30 | -15 | 11 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13-29 | -16 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9-24 | -15 | 6 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8-45 | -37 | 5 | L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 |