BC Maxline
4
Finished
-
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.96 | 3.60 | 2.78 | -0.51.96 | +0.51.80 | 3.5 | 2.19 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.96 | 3.60 | 2.76 | -0.51.96 | +0.51.80 | 3.5 | 2.14 | 1.63 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.36 | 5.10 | 6.01 | - | - | 4 | 1.79 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.93 | 3.45 | 3.00 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.41 | 2.55 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.37 | 4.10 | 5.70 | -0/0.51.80 | +0/0.51.90 | 3.5/4 | 1.81 | 1.89 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.93 | 3.51 | 2.93 | -0.52.00 | +0.51.78 | 3.5 | 2.14 | 1.65 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.93 | 3.53 | 2.92 | -0.51.97 | +0.51.81 | 3.5 | 2.12 | 1.67 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.05 | 3.80 | 2.90 | -0/0.51.82 | +0/0.51.92 | 3.5 | 2.18 | 1.64 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.10 | 3.80 | 3.10 | -0.51.96 | +0.51.81 | 3.5 | 2.13 | 1.68 | - | - | - |
Belarusian First League 2023/11/18 10:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 0
94
Roman Khadzhiev
Nikolai Ivanov
94
92
91
Maksim Tkatsevich
Ivan·Grudko
Nikolai Ivanov
90
90
Egor Osipov
Sergei Balanovich
87
Yaroslav Shkurko
Artur Kuzmich
72
70
Maksim Tkatsevich
Egor Shedko
Sergey Melnik
Artem Vlasov
65
60
Roman Danilkov
Ivan Tikhonov
Pavel Klenye
58
58
57
Pavel Trofimchuk
57
Roman Khadzhiev
Nikolai Ivanov
46
HT 2 - 0
Dmitri Lutik
35
34
Yury Muzychenka
34
33
26
Aleksandr Kuchinskiy
25
Ilya Trachinskiy
Valeri Zhukovski
9
Andrei Alshanik
4
Andrei Alshanik
3
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
BC Maxline
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ball Possession
12
Total Shots
6
8
Shots off target
6
4
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
9
Corner Kicks
4
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
4
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
BC Maxline vs Lokomotiv Gomel started on 2023/11/18 at 10:00:00 UTC in Tikhinichi Sportcomplex as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track BC Maxline vs Lokomotiv Gomel's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: BC Maxline vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Date: 2023/11/18
Time: 10:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Tikhinichi Sportcomplex
Stadium capacity: 250
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 770mmHg
Temperature: 2°C
Wind speed: 2.0m/s
Air humidity: 65%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Tikhinichi Sportcomplex
Overcast 2°C
BC Maxline
Lokomotiv Gomel
BC Maxline UnknownCoach | Lokomotiv Gomel UnknownCoach |
---|---|
21 V. Zhukovski M 9' | 9 M. Tkatsevich |
17 N. Drozdov M | 4 A. Kuchinskiy M |
15 A. Kuzmich M | 14 E. Shedko F |
19 P. Klenye M | 7 P. Trofimchuk M |
16 Y. Shkurko M | 11 D. Krivosheev M |
88 D. Lutik M | 2 N. Carenko D |
23 S. Balanovich M | 55 D. Kaplunov D |
20 Ivan·Grudko F | 8 I. Zhestkin F |
12 S. Kurganski G | 15 E. Bondar F |
8 I. Trachinskiy M 9' | 1 A. Silivonchik G |
29 E. Osipov D | 6 I. Tikhonov M |
77 M. Azarko G | 17 V. Drapeza M |
11 A. Vlasov M | 10 A. Yanchenko F |
55 S. Melnik M | 97 Y. Muzychenka F |
30 R. Khadzhiev D 46' | 58 I. Novice G |
3 A. Konev M | 47 D. Nizhnikov M |
10 N. Ivanov M | 22 A. Chudukh D |
18 A. Alshanik M 3' | 21 E. Milevski M |
5 R. Danilkov M | |
26 Y. Azerski M |
Injuries and suspensions
BC Maxline | Lokomotiv Gomel |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 3 |
BC Maxline
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ostrowitz | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | BC Maxline | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | BC Maxline | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 3, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | BC Maxline | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Belshina Babruisk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | BC Maxline | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | BC Maxline | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Lida | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 12, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Naftan Novopolock | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 0 |
Lokomotiv Gomel
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Belshina Babruisk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FK Lida | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Ostrowitz | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | FK Isloch Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 86-30 | 56 | 81 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 75-24 | 51 | 73 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68-22 | 46 | 73 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 55-40 | 15 | 62 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 84-52 | 32 | 61 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | FC Baranovichi | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46-49 | -3 | 48 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62-52 | 10 | 46 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-49 | -8 | 43 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 53-66 | -13 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 44-48 | -4 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Molodechno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 51-56 | -5 | 41 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
12 | Ostrowitz | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 54-62 | -8 | 39 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 45-62 | -17 | 38 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 50-62 | -12 | 31 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26-63 | -37 | 22 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33-72 | -39 | 22 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21-85 | -64 | 5 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50-15 | 35 | 40 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36-10 | 26 | 39 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31-9 | 22 | 35 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 33-18 | 15 | 34 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42-23 | 19 | 33 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27-26 | 1 | 29 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 | ||
7 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27-25 | 2 | 28 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32-20 | 12 | 26 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
9 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31-25 | 6 | 22 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24-22 | 2 | 19 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26-35 | -9 | 18 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21-33 | -12 | 16 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20-29 | -9 | 15 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13-36 | -23 | 12 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17-35 | -18 | 10 | L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9-42 | -33 | 1 | L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36-15 | 21 | 41 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37-13 | 24 | 38 | W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39-14 | 25 | 34 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22-22 | 0 | 28 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 42-29 | 13 | 28 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-27 | 4 | 24 | W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
7 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27-31 | -4 | 23 | W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33-29 | 4 | 23 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20-26 | -6 | 22 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19-24 | -5 | 20 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30-33 | -3 | 16 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19-36 | -17 | 15 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-34 | -13 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14-23 | -9 | 14 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 12 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-27 | -14 | 10 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-43 | -31 | 4 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |