Bechem United
1
Finished
-
0
Aduana Stars
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.29 | 2.62 | 3.00 | -0/0.52.17 | +0/0.51.65 | 1.5/2 | 1.83 | 1.97 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ghana Premier League 2024/06/01 15:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 0
93
Isaiah Nyarko
88
Emmanuel Owusu
76
Ebenezer Boadi
At Boa Regain
72
Emmanuel Owusu
Seth Kwadwo
63
60
56
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Bechem United vs Aduana Stars started on 2024/06/01 at 15:00:00 UTC in Nana Gyeabour's Park as part of Ghana Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Bechem United vs Aduana Stars's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ghana Premier LeagueName: Bechem United vs Aduana Stars
Date: 2024/06/01
Time: 15:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Nana Gyeabour's Park
Stadium capacity: 5000
Nana Gyeabour's Park
Bechem United
Coach: S. Osei Wire
Aduana Stars
Coach: J. Yaw
Bechem United Seth Osei WireCoach | Aduana Stars Joachim YawCoach |
---|---|
11 E. Annor D | 18 F. Owusu |
30 A. Boa Regain 72' | 23 B. Enchil D |
26 A. Sanut | 32 F. Nerie |
3 F. Acquah D | 16 M. Yeboah G |
22 G. Tenlep | 10 K. Obeng F |
48 D. Asabere | 31 Y. Alhassan Chibsah M |
4 S. Kuffour Osei D | 21 R. Mahama |
56 C. Owusu | 40 R. Agyemang |
77 E. Boadi F 72' | 12 D. Ansah F |
38 E. Abban | 19 J. Torsutsey F |
44 K. Achau Owuso F | 4 R. Sackey D |
17 I. Nyarko M 87' | 15 R. Tetteh M |
21 J. Yeboah | 2 A. Asamoah |
8 F. Twene M | 1 M. Inusah G |
1 B. Asiedu G | 36 A. Gabriel Mensah |
20 C. Duodo | 3 E. Obuobi |
31 E. Owusu F 63' 76' | 11 S. Cobbinah F |
16 D. Aziz Haruna G | 37 R. Afriyie |
28 J. Kingful | |
29 S. Kwadwo 63' |
Injuries and suspensions
Bechem United | Aduana Stars |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ghana Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 |
Bechem United
W X0
X0
L X0
Ghana Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Bechem United | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accra Hearts of Oak | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Nations FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Accra Lions | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Bechem United | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karela United FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Ghana Dream FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Bechem United | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Lions | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Bofoakwa Tano | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Bechem United | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Tamale United | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Great Olympics | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asante Kotoko FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Berekum Chelsea | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Bechem United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legon Cities FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, March 14, 2024 | Medeama SC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Bechem United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samartex | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 31, 2023 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 24, 2023 | Bechem United | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nations FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Bechem United | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accra Lions | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Karela United FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana FA Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Legon Cities FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skyy FC | 0 | 0 |
Aduana Stars
W X0
X0
L X0
Ghana Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Ghana Dream FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nations FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, May 6, 2024 | Accra Lions | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karela United FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Lions | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Bofoakwa Tano | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Tamale United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Great Olympics | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asante Kotoko FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Berekum Chelsea | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legon Cities FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 26, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samartex | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 31, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana Dream FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 24, 2023 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | Nations FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accra Hearts of Oak | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accra Lions | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Karela United FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Nov. 13, 2023 | Aduana Stars | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bofoakwa Tano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Legon Cities FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | L May 22, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Nsoatreman FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Great Olympics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 6 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Samartex | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Aduana Stars | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Asante Kotoko FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 | L May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Karela United FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Accra Lions | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | Ghana Dream FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Real Tamale United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Heart of Lions | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 | 4 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Nations FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 | W May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Berekum Chelsea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 | W May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Medeama SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
18 | Bechem United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samartex | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Aduana Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 6 | W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Legon Cities FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 | W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Bofoakwa Tano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Nations FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | W May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Berekum Chelsea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | W May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Karela United FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
10 | Real Tamale United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
11 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
12 | Great Olympics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ghana Dream FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Bechem United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Accra Lions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Asante Kotoko FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Heart of Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
18 | Medeama SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asante Kotoko FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | L May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | Medeama SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Accra Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | L May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Heart of Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Great Olympics | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
6 | Bofoakwa Tano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Karela United FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 1 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Legon Cities FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 1 | L May 22, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Ghana Dream FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 1 | D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Nations FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Aduana Stars | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 0 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Berekum Chelsea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Samartex | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
17 | Real Tamale United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 | L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
18 | Bechem United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team