Cameta EC
Starting in
6 days
22:20:42
Ag. Maraba
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Brazilian Serie D 2024/07/09 23:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Cameta EC vs Ag. Maraba will start on 2024/07/09 at 23:00:00 UTC as part of Brazilian Serie D.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Cameta EC vs Ag. Maraba's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Serie DName: Cameta EC vs Ag. Maraba
Date: 2024/07/09
Time: 23:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Cameta EC
Ag. Maraba
Cameta EC UnknownCoach | Ag. Maraba UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Cameta EC | Ag. Maraba |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 9, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeonato Paraense | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 0 |
Cameta EC
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Altos/PI | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tocantinopolis | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 9, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Moto Club Sao Luis MA | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 27, 2024 | Maranhao | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Cameta EC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
River PI | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Cameta EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeonato Paraense | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bragantino PA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Paysandu Para | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Sao Francisco FC/PA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 31, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tapajos | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Tuna Luso | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Canaa EC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Cameta EC | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Castanhal PA | 0 | 2 |
Ag. Maraba
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
River PI | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Fluminense PI | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 9, 2024 | Cameta EC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maranhao | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Altos/PI | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tocantinopolis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Tocantinopolis | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, May 6, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fluminense PI | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Sao Paulo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sao Paulo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 14, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Capital TO | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Feb. 22, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coritiba PR | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Campeonato Maranhense | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sao Francisco PA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeonato Paraense | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | SC Paysandu Para | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Paysandu Para | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Caete U20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caete U20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Remo Belem (PA) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caete U20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Feb. 8, 2024 | Sao Francisco FC/PA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | santa-rosa | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ag. Maraba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Copa Verde | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Ag. Maraba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rio Branco AC | 1 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maringa FC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20-7 | 13 | 26 | W June 9, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
1 | Itabaiana(SE) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15-6 | 9 | 20 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
1 | Nova Iguacu | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13-4 | 9 | 22 | L May 11, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 22, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
1 | Maranhao | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13-8 | 5 | 18 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 27, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
1 | Manauara | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28-5 | 23 | 27 | D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 4 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 5 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
1 | Brasiliense | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 23 | W June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 16, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
1 | Cianorte PR | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 18 | W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Treze Campina Grande PB | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23-7 | 16 | 24 | W June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 13, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 20, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 2, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Inter de Limeira | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15-6 | 9 | 20 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Concordia AC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10-8 | 2 | 15 | L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Iguatu CE | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 21 | L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 27, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 W July 2, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Porto Velho EC | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23-14 | 9 | 21 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Itabuna BA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 19 | W May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Anapolis FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14-6 | 8 | 21 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | River PI | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-14 | 4 | 15 | D June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11-8 | 3 | 17 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | CRAC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 18 | D June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Avenida RS | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 18 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 22, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
3 | CS Esportivo AL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 15 | D May 11, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Trem-AP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16-15 | 1 | 18 | W May 20, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, midnight 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Costa Rica MS | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13-14 | -1 | 17 | W June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Altos/PI | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15-11 | 4 | 15 | W May 25, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 9:50 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | America FC Natal RN | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12-7 | 5 | 16 | L May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12-12 | 0 | 16 | L May 25, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 20, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Tocantinopolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 15 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
4 | Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 15 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Hercilio Luz SC | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 13 | D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Ah so Santa SP | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 16 | L June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 17, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Mixto EC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 17 | W June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W July 1, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Serra | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12-13 | -1 | 17 | W May 24, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W July 1, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Manaus (AM) | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13-13 | 0 | 18 | W June 9, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, midnight 2 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Princesa AM | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17-15 | 2 | 16 | W June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 6 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Ipora EC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13-16 | -3 | 14 | D May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
5 | Moto Club Sao Luis MA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14-15 | -1 | 14 | W May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 3 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Barra FC | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Real Noroeste | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11-8 | 3 | 16 | L June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 25, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15-17 | -2 | 13 | W May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | EC Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | Santo Andre | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10-11 | -1 | 14 | D May 11, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Sao Raimundo/RR | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13-17 | -4 | 13 | L June 8, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 5 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Brasil de Pelotas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 11 | D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 12 | L May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 12 | D June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense PI | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12-13 | -1 | 14 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 9:50 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Sousa PB | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7-12 | -5 | 11 | W May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Democrata SL/MG | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 10 | L May 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 6 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Cascavel PR | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 11 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5-10 | -5 | 9 | L May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Cameta EC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11-12 | -1 | 11 | D May 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 27, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Rio Branco AC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 11 | L June 9, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 13, 2024, midnight 2 - 1 L June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 23, 2024, midnight 1 - 2 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Maracana CE | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-17 | -8 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 4 L June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Ipatinga | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6-16 | -10 | 7 | L May 24, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Santo Andre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 11, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Pouso Alegre | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8-8 | 0 | 9 | D June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 17, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Capital TO | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7-23 | -16 | 7 | L June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Porto Velho/RO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W June 8, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
8 | Novo Hamburgo RS | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 10 | D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | CS Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-13 | -3 | 8 | L May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | CA Patrocinense | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6-28 | -22 | 5 | W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 6 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | Potiguar RN | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-17 | -11 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ag. Maraba | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9-17 | -8 | 9 | D May 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Real FC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8-14 | -6 | 6 | D June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 30, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | Audax Rio RJ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6-15 | -9 | 5 | D May 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 15, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | Humaita AC | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3-26 | -23 | 0 | L May 20, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 5 L June 22, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|