Club Ada Jaen
Starting soon
FC Carlos Stein
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Peruvian Liga 2 2024/07/02 18:00:00
Overview
Ericson Gonzales
Edy Renteria
82
Carlos Leon
80
Anthony Cubas
62
Carlos Gonzales
Santiago Silva
62
Carlos Leon
55
46
Henry Vargas
Martin Silva
Carlos Leon
Fidel Inolopu
34
20
Luis Urbina
Aryan Romani
Anthony Cubas
14
3
Gabriel Ramos
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Club Ada Jaen vs FC Carlos Stein will start on 2024/07/02 at 18:00:00 UTC as part of Peruvian Liga 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Club Ada Jaen vs FC Carlos Stein's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Peruvian Liga 2Name: Club Ada Jaen vs FC Carlos Stein
Date: 2024/07/02
Time: 18:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Club Ada Jaen
FC Carlos Stein
Coach: A. Loayza
Club Ada Jaen UnknownCoach | FC Carlos Stein Andy LoayzaCoach |
---|---|
12 A. Valencia G | 2 L. Mulazzi D |
28 L. Zuniga F | 23 M. Silva M 46' |
18 E. Gonzales F 82' | 31 M. Alex F |
13 A. Torres M | 7 M. Ramirez M |
6 Y. Salas F | 15 C. Concha D |
30 A. Huaman M | 17 F. Gómez F |
17 F. Inolopu D 34' | 6 A. Cruz Santa D |
1 R. Ruiz G | 22 H. Vargas 46' |
23 B. Micha F | 26 J. Revolledo G |
10 A. Cubas M 14' 62' | 20 V. Ramirez M |
27 C. Leon F 34' 55' 80' 81' | 1 D. Montalvo G |
16 M. Valverde D | 29 L. Urbina M 20' |
14 C. Guzman M | 17 M. Castro D |
3 D. Castillo D | 25 J. Hilario M |
8 C. Gonzales F 62' | 10 A. Romani F 20' |
5 B. Merino D | 30 G. Ramos M 3' |
21 F. Sanchez G | 11 A. Chirinos F |
9 S. Silva F 62' | |
20 E. Renteria D 82' | |
2 F. Zamalloa F |
Injuries and suspensions
Club Ada Jaen | FC Carlos Stein |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Peruvian Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 2, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | FC Carlos Stein | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Ada Jaen | 2 | 4 |
Club Ada Jaen
W X0
X0
L X0
Peruvian Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 2, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 28, 2024 | FC San Marcos | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Molinos El Pirata | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juan Pablo II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 5, 2024 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 30, 2024 | Alianza Universidad de Huánuco | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juan Aurich | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | FC Carlos Stein | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Ada Jaen | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC San Marcos | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Huaral | 0 | 0 |
FC Carlos Stein
W X0
X0
L X0
Peruvian Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 2, 2024 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 24, 2024 | FC Carlos Stein | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC San Marcos | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Molinos El Pirata | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 5, 2024 | Juan Pablo II | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 23, 2024 | FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alianza Universidad de Huánuco | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | FC Carlos Stein | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Ada Jaen | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Juan Aurich | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Molinos El Pirata | 0 | 1 |
league
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comerciantes FC | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 16-12 | 4 | 24 | W June 6, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 12, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 23, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 4, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
1 | Alianza Universidad de Huánuco | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 29-4 | 25 | 32 | W May 23, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 5 W May 30, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 2, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC San Marcos | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 31-10 | 21 | 30 | W May 23, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 30, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 9, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 24, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 28, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17-10 | 7 | 23 | L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 2 D July 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | EM Deportivo Binacional | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17-9 | 8 | 22 | L June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 3, 2024, 8:10 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
3 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28-5 | 23 | 26 | L May 23, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 8 p.m. 6 - 0 W June 5, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 5 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Deportivo Municipal | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 15-14 | 1 | 19 | W June 6, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 10, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 23, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 4, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Juan Pablo II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22-13 | 9 | 23 | W May 30, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 28, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Club Ada Jaen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19-22 | -3 | 18 | L May 30, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 5, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 5 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 22, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 6 - 0 | ||
5 | Santos Ica | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12-13 | -1 | 18 | W June 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 4, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Dep.San Martin | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 16-15 | 1 | 17 | W June 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 24, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 28, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 2 - 3 D July 4, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Molinos El Pirata | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16-18 | -2 | 16 | L May 25, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 9, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 22, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 2, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Academia Deportiva Cantolao | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14-16 | -2 | 17 | L June 6, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | FC Carlos Stein | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17-30 | -13 | 9 | L May 23, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 5 L May 31, 2024, 8 p.m. 6 - 0 L June 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 24, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Juan Aurich | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0-30 | -30 | 1 | D April 28, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | UCV Moquegua | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10-18 | -8 | 11 | W June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 24, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 D July 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Union Huaral | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0-30 | -30 | 1 | D April 28, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Deportivo Coopsol | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13-23 | -10 | 10 | D June 12, 2024, 8:15 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 22, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 28, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 2 - 3 L July 3, 2024, 8:10 p.m. 4 - 0 |
Title Play-offs
Relegation Play-offs
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
Title Play-offs
Relegation Play-offs
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
Title Play-offs
Relegation Play-offs