Colo Colo BA
0
Finished
-
1
Jacobina EC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 2023/06/11 19:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Colo Colo BA vs Jacobina EC started on 2023/06/11 at 19:00:00 UTC in Estadio Mario Pessoa as part of Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Colo Colo BA vs Jacobina EC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2Name: Colo Colo BA vs Jacobina EC
Date: 2023/06/11
Time: 19:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Estadio Mario Pessoa
Stadium capacity: 10000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Estadio Mario Pessoa
Colo Colo BA
Jacobina EC
Colo Colo BA UnknownCoach | Jacobina EC UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Colo Colo BA | Jacobina EC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 11, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 |
Colo Colo BA
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 9, 2023 | Galicia BA | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colo Colo BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 2, 2023 | UNIRB FC | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colo Colo BA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grapiuna AC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 18, 2023 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 11, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 4, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leonico RR | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 28, 2023 | Jequie BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 21, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 14, 2023 | Juazeiro BA | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 |
Jacobina EC
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano Division | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 4, 2024 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jequie BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | EC Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Juazeirense | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Atletico Alagoinhas | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barcelona BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Bahia | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Jan. 18, 2024 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itabuna BA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | Bahia de Feira BA | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 16, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 9, 2023 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fluminense de Feira BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 2, 2023 | Leonico RR | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galicia BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juazeiro BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 11, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 4, 2023 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jequie BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 28, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 21, 2023 | Jacobina EC | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIRB FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 14, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 2 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16-7 | 9 | 17 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
2 | Jacobina EC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 17 | W June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jequie BA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 17 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Grapiuna AC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 17 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | UNIRB FC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18-8 | 10 | 16 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Galicia BA | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Juazeiro BA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Colo Colo BA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3-12 | -9 | 4 | L June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Leonico RR | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3-33 | -30 | 0 | L June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIRB FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 13 | 13 | W June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 | ||
2 | Jacobina EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 10 | D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jequie BA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Grapiuna AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 7 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 7 | W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Galicia BA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Juazeiro BA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 | W June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Colo Colo BA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 | L June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Leonico RR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 | L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 10 | W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Grapiuna AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 10 | L June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Jacobina EC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Jequie BA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Galicia BA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 5 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | UNIRB FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Juazeiro BA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Colo Colo BA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 | L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Leonico RR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-18 | -18 | 0 | L June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 |