Dandenong Thunder U21
2
Finished
-
4
Heidelberg United U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 2024/02/24 05:30:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Heidelberg United U21 started on 2024/02/24 at 05:30:00 UTC as part of Australia Victorian Premier League U21.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Heidelberg United U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Australia Victorian Premier League U21Name: Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Heidelberg United U21
Date: 2024/02/24
Time: 05:30:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Dandenong Thunder U21
Heidelberg United U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 UnknownCoach | Heidelberg United U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Dandenong Thunder U21 | Heidelberg United U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 4 |
Dandenong Thunder U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 8, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 0 | - |
Heidelberg United U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 22, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 4, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Feb. 19, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |