Deinze U21
1
Finished
-
2
St.-Truidense U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 01.80 | 02.00 | 3/3.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 8.5 | 2.72 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 01.80 | 02.00 | 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 8.5 | 2.66 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.14 | 3.70 | 2.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.80 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.91 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.25 | 3.80 | 2.38 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.38 | 3.60 | 2.38 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.65 | -0/0.51.86 | +0/0.51.86 | 4/4.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.13 | 3.47 | 2.54 | 01.75 | 01.95 | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.26 | 3.45 | 2.38 | 01.85 | 01.95 | 3/3.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.11 | 3.62 | 2.68 | -0/0.51.90 | +0/0.51.88 | 3/3.5 | 1.80 | 1.98 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.11 | 3.62 | 2.68 | -0/0.51.90 | +0/0.51.88 | 3.5 | 1.99 | 1.79 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.30 | 3.70 | 2.60 | 01.78 | 01.97 | 3.5 | 1.97 | 1.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.50 | 3.80 | 2.50 | 01.88 | 01.88 | 3/3.5 | 1.84 | 1.92 | - | - | - |
Belgian U21 Youth League 2024/04/05 17:30:00
Overview
FT 1 - 2
86
HT 1 - 1
13
8
7
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Deinze U21 vs St.-Truidense U21 started on 2024/04/05 at 17:30:00 UTC as part of Belgian U21 Youth League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Deinze U21 vs St.-Truidense U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belgian U21 Youth LeagueName: Deinze U21 vs St.-Truidense U21
Date: 2024/04/05
Time: 17:30:00 UTC
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 759mmHg
Temperature: 17°C
Wind speed: 2.9m/s
Air humidity: 71%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Overcast 17°C
Deinze U21
St.-Truidense U21
Deinze U21 UnknownCoach | St.-Truidense U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Deinze U21 | St.-Truidense U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 |
Deinze U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 26, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 22, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Westerlo U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | KV Oostende U21 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AS Eupen U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, March 4, 2024 | Patro Eisden U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Liege Reserves | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Jan. 22, 2024 | Lierse U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Dec. 15, 2023 | Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Dec. 1, 2023 | Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 24, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westerlo U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KV Oostende U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | AS Eupen U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patro Eisden U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | FC Liege Reserves | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 29, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Sept. 22, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 2 |
St.-Truidense U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | FC Liege Reserves | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KV Oostende U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Patro Eisden U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 15, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AS Eupen U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Liege Reserves | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Westerlo U21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 15, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 8, 2024 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Lierse U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 1, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patro Eisden U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 24, 2023 | AS Eupen U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Oct. 9, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lierse U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | Kortrijk U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Sept. 15, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo U21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47-18 | 29 | 31 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | AS Eupen U21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37-19 | 18 | 31 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23-16 | 7 | 26 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 L April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
4 | KV Oostende U21 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29-10 | 19 | 22 | W April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Kortrijk U21 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20-15 | 5 | 20 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
6 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20-17 | 3 | 19 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Deinze U21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-28 | -5 | 18 | L April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19-14 | 5 | 17 | W April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FC Liege Reserves | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23-20 | 3 | 16 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lommel SK U21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27-27 | 0 | 14 | W April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
11 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13-31 | -18 | 13 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Lierse U21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 28-41 | -13 | 12 | L April 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 5 L April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11-37 | -26 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10-37 | -27 | 1 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Eupen U21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20-9 | 11 | 19 | D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Westerlo U21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25-11 | 14 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Kortrijk U21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 13 | W April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | Deinze U21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-12 | 3 | 13 | L April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | KV Oostende U21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 12 | W April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Liege Reserves | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 12 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-6 | 3 | 12 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 11 | L April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 10 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Lierse U21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17-16 | 1 | 9 | L April 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 5 L April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Lommel SK U21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 8 | W April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 6 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | 4 | W April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-17 | -11 | 1 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo U21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22-7 | 15 | 15 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 W April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | 14 | L April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | AS Eupen U21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-10 | 7 | 12 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | KV Oostende U21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16-7 | 9 | 10 | D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
5 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 9 | L April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Kortrijk U21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | -12 | 7 | D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | W April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Lommel SK U21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 6 | L April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
10 | Deinze U21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-16 | -8 | 5 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Liege Reserves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 4 | L April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
12 | Lierse U21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11-25 | -14 | 3 | L April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-20 | -14 | 3 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4-20 | -16 | 0 | L April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 |