Democrata SL/MG
Starting in
11 days
18:55:16
Audax Rio RJ
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Brazilian Serie D 2024/07/14 19:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Democrata SL/MG vs Audax Rio RJ will start on 2024/07/14 at 19:00:00 UTC as part of Brazilian Serie D.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Democrata SL/MG vs Audax Rio RJ's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Serie DName: Democrata SL/MG vs Audax Rio RJ
Date: 2024/07/14
Time: 19:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Democrata SL/MG
Audax Rio RJ
Democrata SL/MG UnknownCoach | Audax Rio RJ UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Democrata SL/MG | Audax Rio RJ |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 |
Democrata SL/MG
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Ipatinga | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serra | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Real Noroeste | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Itabuna BA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itabuna BA | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | Serra | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRA Campeonato Mineiro 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nacional AC MG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 6, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aymores | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Betim MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Betim MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Nacional AC MG | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | 0 | 0 |
Audax Rio RJ
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serra | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Democrata SL/MG | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itabuna BA | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Noroeste | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Itabuna BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Democrata SL/MG | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca A | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sampaio Correa (RJ) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Botafogo RJ | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 19, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Iguacu | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 15, 2024 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bangu | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 1, 2024 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Jan. 29, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boavista S.C. | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Madureira | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Jan. 18, 2024 | CR Flamengo | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Audax Rio RJ | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maringa FC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20-7 | 13 | 26 | W June 9, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
1 | Itabaiana(SE) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15-6 | 9 | 20 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
1 | Nova Iguacu | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13-4 | 9 | 22 | L May 11, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 22, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
1 | Maranhao | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13-8 | 5 | 18 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 27, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
1 | Manauara | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28-5 | 23 | 27 | D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 4 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 5 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
1 | Brasiliense | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 23 | W June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 16, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
1 | Cianorte PR | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 18 | W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Treze Campina Grande PB | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23-7 | 16 | 24 | W June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 13, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 20, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 2, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Inter de Limeira | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15-6 | 9 | 20 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Concordia AC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10-8 | 2 | 15 | L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Iguatu CE | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 21 | L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 27, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 W July 2, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Porto Velho EC | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23-14 | 9 | 21 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Itabuna BA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 19 | W May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Anapolis FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14-6 | 8 | 21 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | River PI | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-14 | 4 | 15 | D June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11-8 | 3 | 17 | W May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | CRAC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 18 | D June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Avenida RS | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 18 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 22, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
3 | CS Esportivo AL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 15 | D May 11, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Trem-AP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16-15 | 1 | 18 | W May 20, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, midnight 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Costa Rica MS | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13-14 | -1 | 17 | W June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Altos/PI | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15-11 | 4 | 15 | W May 25, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 9:50 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | America FC Natal RN | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12-7 | 5 | 16 | L May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12-12 | 0 | 16 | L May 25, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 20, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Tocantinopolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 15 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
4 | Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 15 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Hercilio Luz SC | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 13 | D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Ah so Santa SP | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 16 | L June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 17, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Mixto EC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 17 | W June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W July 1, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Serra | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12-13 | -1 | 17 | W May 24, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W July 1, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Manaus (AM) | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13-13 | 0 | 18 | W June 9, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, midnight 2 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Princesa AM | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17-15 | 2 | 16 | W June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 6 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Ipora EC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13-16 | -3 | 14 | D May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
5 | Moto Club Sao Luis MA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14-15 | -1 | 14 | W May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 3 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Barra FC | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Real Noroeste | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11-8 | 3 | 16 | L June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 25, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15-17 | -2 | 13 | W May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | EC Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | Santo Andre | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10-11 | -1 | 14 | D May 11, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Sao Raimundo/RR | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13-17 | -4 | 13 | L June 8, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 5 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Brasil de Pelotas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 11 | D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 12 | L May 11, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 12 | D June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense PI | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12-13 | -1 | 14 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 9:50 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Sousa PB | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7-12 | -5 | 11 | W May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Democrata SL/MG | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 10 | L May 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 6 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Cascavel PR | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 11 | L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 8:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5-10 | -5 | 9 | L May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Cameta EC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11-12 | -1 | 11 | D May 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 27, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Rio Branco AC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 11 | L June 9, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 13, 2024, midnight 2 - 1 L June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 23, 2024, midnight 1 - 2 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Maracana CE | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-17 | -8 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 4 L June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Ipatinga | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6-16 | -10 | 7 | L May 24, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Santo Andre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 11, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Pouso Alegre | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8-8 | 0 | 9 | D June 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 11, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 17, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 22, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Capital TO | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7-23 | -16 | 7 | L June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Porto Velho/RO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W June 8, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 8 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
8 | Novo Hamburgo RS | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 10 | D June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | CS Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-13 | -3 | 8 | L May 11, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 15, 2024, 8 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | CA Patrocinense | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6-28 | -22 | 5 | W June 8, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 6 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | Potiguar RN | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-17 | -11 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ag. Maraba | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9-17 | -8 | 9 | D May 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Real FC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8-14 | -6 | 6 | D June 8, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 23, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 30, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | Audax Rio RJ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6-15 | -9 | 5 | D May 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 8, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 15, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | Humaita AC | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3-26 | -23 | 0 | L May 20, 2024, 11:15 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 8, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 10 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 5 L June 22, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|