Deportivo Carapegua
4
Finished
-
1
Encarnacion FC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Paraguayan Division Intermedia 2024/06/01 14:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 1
89
80
Juan Argüello
75
48
HT 1 - 1
2
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Deportivo Carapegua vs Encarnacion FC started on 2024/06/01 at 14:00:00 UTC in Estadio Teniente 1º Alcides Gonzalez as part of Paraguayan Division Intermedia.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Deportivo Carapegua vs Encarnacion FC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Paraguayan Division IntermediaName: Deportivo Carapegua vs Encarnacion FC
Date: 2024/06/01
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Estadio Teniente 1º Alcides Gonzalez
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Estadio Teniente 1º Alcides Gonzalez
Deportivo Carapegua
Encarnacion FC
Deportivo Carapegua UnknownCoach | Encarnacion FC UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Deportivo Carapegua | Encarnacion FC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Paraguayan Division Intermedia | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 |
Deportivo Carapegua
W X0
X0
L X0
Paraguayan Division Intermedia | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 de Junio VH | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guairena | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Martin Ledesma | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | 3 De Febrero | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Independiente Luque | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, May 6, 2024 | Resistencia SC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 26, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rubio nu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Deportivo Santani | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Club Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 2 | 2 |
Encarnacion FC
W X0
X0
L X0
Paraguayan Division Intermedia | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Independiente Luque | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Resistencia SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 17, 2024 | Rubio nu | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Santani | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | Atletico Tembetary | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 de Junio VH | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, May 6, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guairena | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Martin Ledesma | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 De Febrero | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 1 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33-12 | 21 | 32 | W June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | Deportivo Carapegua | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22-11 | 11 | 28 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17-11 | 6 | 24 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-16 | 4 | 24 | L June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Resistencia SC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17-15 | 2 | 23 | W June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Independiente Luque | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 22 | W May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 20 | L May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Guairena | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14-12 | 2 | 20 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Encarnacion FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18-19 | -1 | 20 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Martin Ledesma | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16-21 | -5 | 18 | L June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 W June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
11 | Rubio nu | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20-23 | -3 | 17 | W June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 W June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Deportivo Santani | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-20 | -5 | 17 | W May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | 12 de Junio VH | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14-19 | -5 | 15 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-25 | -11 | 12 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | 3 De Febrero | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7-18 | -11 | 8 | L May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16-27 | -11 | 6 | L June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21-3 | 18 | 19 | W June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 19 | L June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Independiente Luque | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 17 | W May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | Deportivo Carapegua | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13-8 | 5 | 15 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Deportivo Santani | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 15 | W May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 14 | W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Resistencia SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 13 | W June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Atletico Tembetary | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Rubio nu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-11 | -1 | 12 | W June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Encarnacion FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 10 | W June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 10 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
12 | Guairena | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 9 | W June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Martin Ledesma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 8 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 | ||
14 | 12 de Junio VH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 8 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
15 | 3 De Febrero | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 | L June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-16 | -8 | 2 | L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | 13 | L June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Deportivo Carapegua | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 13 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-5 | 6 | 12 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Guairena | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8-7 | 1 | 11 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Resistencia SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 10 | W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Encarnacion FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11-14 | -3 | 10 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Martin Ledesma | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 10 | L June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | 12 de Junio VH | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6-11 | -5 | 7 | L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 | L May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 5 | L June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
11 | Independiente Luque | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 5 | W June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Rubio nu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-12 | -2 | 5 | W June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 | ||
13 | 3 De Febrero | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3-8 | -5 | 5 | L May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Atletico Colegiales | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 4 | L June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Deportivo Santani | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-14 | -9 | 2 | L June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-17 | -10 | 2 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 |