Deportivo Recoleta
3
Finished
-
0
Sol de America Pastoreo
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.34 | 4.36 | 7.51 | - | - | 2.5/3 | 1.92 | 1.73 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.55 | 4.10 | 4.90 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | 2.5/3 | 1.84 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paraguayan Division Intermedia 2024/06/15 14:00:00
Overview
FT 3 - 0
63
59
HT 1 - 0
Wilfrido Baez
40
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Deportivo Recoleta vs Sol de America Pastoreo started on 2024/06/15 at 14:00:00 UTC in Estadio Roque F. Batelhana as part of Paraguayan Division Intermedia.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Deportivo Recoleta vs Sol de America Pastoreo's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Paraguayan Division IntermediaName: Deportivo Recoleta vs Sol de America Pastoreo
Date: 2024/06/15
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Estadio Roque F. Batelhana
Stadium capacity: 6000
Estadio Roque F. Batelhana
Deportivo Recoleta
Sol de America Pastoreo
Deportivo Recoleta UnknownCoach | Sol de America Pastoreo UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Deportivo Recoleta | Sol de America Pastoreo |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Paraguayan Division Intermedia | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 0 |
Deportivo Recoleta
W X0
X0
L X0
Paraguayan Division Intermedia | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atletico Tembetary | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | 12 de Junio VH | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 10, 2024 | Guairena | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin Ledesma | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 De Febrero | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Independiente Luque | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Resistencia SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | Rubio nu | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 15, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Santani | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Deportivo Carapegua | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Recoleta | 2 | 2 |
Sol de America Pastoreo
W X0
X0
L X0
Paraguayan Division Intermedia | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Deportivo Santani | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deportivo Carapegua | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atletico Tembetary | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | 12 de Junio VH | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 27, 2024 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 23, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guairena | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Martin Ledesma | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion FC | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | 3 De Febrero | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Independiente Luque | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 8, 2024 | Resistencia SC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sol de America Pastoreo | 0 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33-12 | 21 | 32 | W June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | Deportivo Carapegua | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22-11 | 11 | 28 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17-11 | 6 | 24 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-16 | 4 | 24 | L June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Resistencia SC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17-15 | 2 | 23 | W June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Independiente Luque | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 22 | W May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 20 | L May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Guairena | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14-12 | 2 | 20 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Encarnacion FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18-19 | -1 | 20 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Martin Ledesma | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16-21 | -5 | 18 | L June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 W June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
11 | Rubio nu | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20-23 | -3 | 17 | W June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 W June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Deportivo Santani | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-20 | -5 | 17 | W May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | 12 de Junio VH | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14-19 | -5 | 15 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-25 | -11 | 12 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | 3 De Febrero | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7-18 | -11 | 8 | L May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16-27 | -11 | 6 | L June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21-3 | 18 | 19 | W June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 19 | L June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Independiente Luque | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 17 | W May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | Deportivo Carapegua | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13-8 | 5 | 15 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Deportivo Santani | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 15 | W May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 14 | W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Resistencia SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 13 | W June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Atletico Tembetary | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Rubio nu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-11 | -1 | 12 | W June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Encarnacion FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 10 | W June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 10 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
12 | Guairena | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 9 | W June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Martin Ledesma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 8 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 | ||
14 | 12 de Junio VH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 8 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
15 | 3 De Febrero | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 | L June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-16 | -8 | 2 | L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | 13 | L June 10, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Deportivo Carapegua | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 13 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-5 | 6 | 12 | D June 9, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Guairena | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8-7 | 1 | 11 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 9:15 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Resistencia SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 10 | W June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Encarnacion FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11-14 | -3 | 10 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 17, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 8:45 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Martin Ledesma | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 10 | L June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | 12 de Junio VH | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6-11 | -5 | 7 | L June 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Club Fernando de la Mora | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 | L May 31, 2024, 9 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D July 1, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 5 | L June 3, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 23, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
11 | Independiente Luque | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 5 | W June 10, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Rubio nu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-12 | -2 | 5 | W June 7, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 21, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 4 - 4 | ||
13 | 3 De Febrero | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3-8 | -5 | 5 | L May 31, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 14, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Atletico Colegiales | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 4 | L June 3, 2024, 11:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 17, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Deportivo Santani | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-14 | -9 | 2 | L June 7, 2024, 10:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 21, 2024, 9 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Sol de America Pastoreo | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-17 | -10 | 2 | D June 2, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 |