Dinamo Vladivostok
2
Finished
-
1
Strogino Moscow
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.28 | 4.90 | 6.40 | - | - | 3/3.5 | 1.76 | 1.88 | - | - | - |
Russian Football National League 2 2023/10/21 08:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
Sergey Dudkin
75
Sergey Dudkin
74
HT 1 - 1
34
Nikita Nikiforov
34
33
Nikita Nikiforov
Egor Dorokhov
25
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Strogino Moscow started on 2023/10/21 at 08:00:00 UTC in Dynamo Stadium as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Dinamo Vladivostok vs Strogino Moscow's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: Dinamo Vladivostok vs Strogino Moscow
Date: 2023/10/21
Time: 08:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Dynamo Stadium
Stadium capacity: 10200
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 763mmHg
Temperature: 7°C
Wind speed: 8.2m/s
Air humidity: 33%
Dynamo Stadium
Sunny 7°C
Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino Moscow
Dinamo Vladivostok UnknownCoach | Strogino Moscow UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Dinamo Vladivostok | Strogino Moscow |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 2 |
Dinamo Vladivostok
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Nov. 1, 2023 | Khimki | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Oct. 18, 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 27, 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 13, 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Aug. 23, 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Irkutsk | 0 | 2 |
Strogino Moscow
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Oryol | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 1, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50-6 | 44 | 39 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | FK Sakhalinets | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38-21 | 17 | 36 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 4 | 33 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30-21 | 9 | 30 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24-16 | 8 | 30 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30-18 | 12 | 29 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28-20 | 8 | 29 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30-29 | 1 | 25 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22-26 | -4 | 25 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | SY Sakhalinsk | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16-19 | -3 | 23 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | 22 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20-28 | -8 | 19 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24-27 | -3 | 15 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28-36 | -8 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17-41 | -24 | 8 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21-54 | -33 | 7 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36-3 | 33 | 25 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-8 | 10 | 20 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Sakhalinets | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-13 | 5 | 18 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kompozit | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 18 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-7 | 9 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | SY Sakhalinsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-11 | 7 | 13 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 12 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | -7 | 10 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 10 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Khimki B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 9 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-17 | -2 | 7 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-24 | -7 | 7 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 6 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6-22 | -16 | 0 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sakhalinets | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 18 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | FK Spartak Tambov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-16 | -1 | 16 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 15 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-3 | 11 | 14 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 13 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 | 13 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12-18 | -6 | 12 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Kompozit | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 10 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 9 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-32 | -17 | 7 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
18 | FK Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-25 | -19 | 2 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |