Dornbirn (W)
0
Finished
-
5
Austria Wien (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 2024/05/19 08:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 5
84
Alisa Ziletkina
80
76
Lena Nindl
Fanny Soderstrom
68
67
Verena Volkmer
Fanny Soderstrom
65
54
Katharina Schiechtl
47
Lena Triendl
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Dornbirn (W) vs Austria Wien (w) started on 2024/05/19 at 08:30:00 UTC in Stadion an der Holzstrasse as part of Austrian Frauen Bundesliga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Dornbirn (W) vs Austria Wien (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian Frauen BundesligaName: Dornbirn (W) vs Austria Wien (w)
Date: 2024/05/19
Time: 08:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion an der Holzstrasse
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Stadion an der Holzstrasse
Dornbirn (W)
Austria Wien (w)
Dornbirn (W) UnknownCoach | Austria Wien (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Dornbirn (W) | Austria Wien (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 |
Dornbirn (W)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | First Vienna (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 |
Austria Wien (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | First Vienna (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | St. Polten (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Aug. 25, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 9, 2024 | St. Polten (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Horni Herspice (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovacko (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener Sportclub (w) | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Polten (w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21-2 | 19 | 15 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 | 15 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
3 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 9 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | First Vienna (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 9 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 7 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Austria Wien (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Dornbirn (W) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 4 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-19 | -15 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-30 | -29 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 | D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | St. Polten (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | First Vienna (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dornbirn (W) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-17 | -16 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 | D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | First Vienna (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Neulengbach (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 3 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team