Dornbirn (W)
3
Finished
-
1
Bergheim/Hof (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 2024/04/27 13:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Dornbirn (W) vs Bergheim/Hof (w) started on 2024/04/27 at 13:00:00 UTC in Stadion an der Holzstrasse as part of Austrian Frauen Bundesliga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Dornbirn (W) vs Bergheim/Hof (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian Frauen BundesligaName: Dornbirn (W) vs Bergheim/Hof (w)
Date: 2024/04/27
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion an der Holzstrasse
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Stadion an der Holzstrasse
Dornbirn (W)
Bergheim/Hof (w)
Dornbirn (W) UnknownCoach | Bergheim/Hof (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Dornbirn (W) | Bergheim/Hof (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 |
Dornbirn (W)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | First Vienna (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 0 |
Bergheim/Hof (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | St. Polten (w) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | First Vienna (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 2, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Polten (w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21-2 | 19 | 15 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 | 15 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
3 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 9 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | First Vienna (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 9 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 7 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Austria Wien (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Dornbirn (W) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 4 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-19 | -15 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-30 | -29 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 | D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | St. Polten (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | First Vienna (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dornbirn (W) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-17 | -16 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 | D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | First Vienna (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Neulengbach (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 3 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team