EdirnesporGenclik
2
Finished
-
1
Arguvan
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Third League 2024/04/07 12:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
Serhat Emirler
Said Can Açıkalın
95
Abdulsamet Kırım
İlhan Topatar
92
Efe Yüceer
Ilkay Isler
89
88
Mehmet Han Küçük
Yunus Karadağ
88
M. Davarcıoğlu
Okan Saraçoğlu
Yunus Özdemir
Yağız Berkay Hazar
88
İlhan Topatar
79
İlhan Topatar
67
52
Furkan Yiğit
Ahmet Baykal
Atakan Serin
46
46
Miraç Ölmez
Semih İntepe
HT 1 - 0
37
Yunus Karadağ
İbrahim Enes Hoş
37
Yağız Rüştü Aktaş
Musa Buğrahan Kavaklı
37
Mahmut Altinkaya
Yağız Berkay Hazar
15
Ilkay Isler
14
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
EdirnesporGenclik vs Arguvan started on 2024/04/07 at 12:00:00 UTC in 25 Kasim Stadyumu as part of Turkish Third League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track EdirnesporGenclik vs Arguvan's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Third LeagueName: EdirnesporGenclik vs Arguvan
Date: 2024/04/07
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: 25 Kasim Stadyumu
Stadium capacity: 4000
Weather: Overcast, partial thunderstorm
Air pressure: 765mmHg
Temperature: 21°C
Wind speed: 7.3m/s
Air humidity: 47%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
25 Kasim Stadyumu
Overcast, partial thunderstorm 21°C
EdirnesporGenclik
Coach: C. Ercevik
Arguvan
Coach: Ü. Dohman
EdirnesporGenclik Cahit ErcevikCoach | Arguvan Ümit DohmanCoach |
---|---|
1 A. Çolak | 3 E. Berk Nebioğlu |
77 İ. Topatar 67' 79' 92' | 70 İ. Enes Hoş 37' |
22 T. Kırca | 8 M. Buğrahan Kavaklı 37' |
52 Y. Berkay Hazar 15' 88' | 43 M. Altinkaya 37' |
17 A. Serin 46' | 67 S. Faruk Dibek |
5 S. Emirler SUB 95' | 77 E. Tak |
23 A. Kırım SUB 92' | 52 M. Aşcı |
8 S. Can Açıkalın 95' | 41 D. Paşa |
41 K. Can Aydemir | 17 O. Saraçoğlu 88' |
88 E. Gürsel Hürcan | 23 M. Ölmez SUB 46' |
37 A. Keleş | 2 A. Özkay SUB |
76 V. Ünlü SUB | 28 Y. Rüştü Aktaş SUB 37' |
9 A. Baykal SUB 46' | 10 F. Yiğit 52' |
20 Ü. Ekşi SUB | 59 Y. Tuncay SUB |
7 I. Isler 14' 89' | 46 M. Davarcıoğlu SUB 88' |
6 Y. Özdemir SUB 88' | 5 S. İntepe 46' |
19 U. Ayhan | 7 M. Han Küçük SUB 88' |
80 A. Yılmaz SUB | 19 Y. Karadağ SUB 37' 88' |
11 E. Yüceer SUB 89' | |
16 B. Kuçkar SUB |
Injuries and suspensions
EdirnesporGenclik | Arguvan |
---|---|
Haydar Deniz Yellow card suspension |
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 |
EdirnesporGenclik
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Kucukcekmece | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 |
Arguvan
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Arguvan | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Arguvan | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaga Futbol | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Nov. 1, 2023 | Ankaragucu | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67-18 | 49 | 70 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60-18 | 42 | 66 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40-25 | 15 | 52 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Yeni Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-28 | 12 | 49 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37-30 | 7 | 47 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | EdirnesporGenclik | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45-28 | 17 | 44 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40-34 | 6 | 41 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
8 | Kucukcekmece | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41-31 | 10 | 38 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
9 | Karabuk Idman | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27-44 | -17 | 35 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33-29 | 4 | 34 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34-45 | -11 | 34 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31-42 | -11 | 29 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25-49 | -24 | 22 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21-57 | -36 | 13 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20-83 | -63 | 10 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39-7 | 32 | 37 | W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 35-9 | 26 | 34 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
4 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31-9 | 22 | 32 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26-13 | 13 | 29 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20-14 | 6 | 28 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | 8 | 28 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | 3 | 23 | D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-13 | 5 | 22 | L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14-19 | -5 | 21 | L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
11 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-10 | 11 | 21 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 3 | 19 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12-33 | -21 | 7 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12-38 | -26 | 5 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28-11 | 17 | 33 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25-9 | 16 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-11 | 9 | 24 | D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
5 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
6 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-16 | -1 | 17 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13-25 | -12 | 14 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-19 | -7 | 13 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-21 | -7 | 12 | W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15-30 | -15 | 11 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13-29 | -16 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9-24 | -15 | 6 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8-45 | -37 | 5 | L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 |