EdirnesporGenclik
1
Finished
-
1
Mardin 1969 Spor
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Third League 2024/04/21 12:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
Baver Kuçkar
100
91
Amaç Ulaş Bayram
Selim Şahin
Said Can Açıkalın
90
88
Volkan Geyik
Mehmet İlter
88
Berkay Sizer
Abdulsamet Kırım
87
82
Mehmet İlter
Emre Gürsel Hürcan
Yunus Özdemir
81
70
Gencay Erten
67
Serdar Yiğit
Mustafa Acun
İlhan Topatar
66
46
Rojhat Sağlam
Mesih Kayabaş
HT 0 - 0
Ahmet Keleş
22
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
EdirnesporGenclik vs Mardin 1969 Spor started on 2024/04/21 at 12:00:00 UTC in 25 Kasim Stadyumu as part of Turkish Third League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track EdirnesporGenclik vs Mardin 1969 Spor's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Third LeagueName: EdirnesporGenclik vs Mardin 1969 Spor
Date: 2024/04/21
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: 25 Kasim Stadyumu
Stadium capacity: 4000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
25 Kasim Stadyumu
EdirnesporGenclik
Coach: C. Ercevik
Mardin 1969 Spor
Coach: U. Ulusan
EdirnesporGenclik Cahit ErcevikCoach | Mardin 1969 Spor Ulas UlusanCoach |
---|---|
1 A. Çolak SUB | 88 A. Çıracı |
7 I. Isler SUB | 35 A. Ulaş Bayram 91' |
88 E. Gürsel Hürcan SUB 81' | 62 V. Geyik SUB 88' |
77 İ. Topatar 66' | 80 Ulusoy Mert·Kabasakal SUB |
23 A. Kırım 87' | 66 R. Sağlam SUB 46' |
20 Ü. Ekşi SUB | 20 İ. Çerioğlu |
71 M. Acun SUB 66' | 27 M. Emirhan Özyaşar |
19 U. Ayhan | 30 M. Hasan Yıldırım SUB |
22 T. Kırca | 8 T. Fındıkcı SUB |
12 S. Yılmaz | 7 S. Yiğit 67' |
5 S. Emirler SUB | 14 S. Köse |
52 Y. Berkay Hazar SUB | 33 K. Kaya Tekin SUB |
4 S. Şahin SUB 90' | 47 M. İlter 82' 88' |
17 A. Serin SUB | 3 B. Sizer SUB 88' |
21 H. Deniz | 17 M. Kayabaş 46' |
37 A. Keleş 22' | 26 A. Eren Karadağ |
8 S. Can Açıkalın 90' | 4 G. Erten 70' |
6 Y. Özdemir 81' | 83 A. Demir SUB |
76 V. Ünlü SUB | 11 A. Kemal Özkan |
16 B. Kuçkar 100' | 48 H. Yusuf Çetiner SUB |
41 K. Can Aydemir |
Injuries and suspensions
EdirnesporGenclik | Mardin 1969 Spor |
---|---|
Zeki Pirhan Cırık Red card suspension |
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 |
EdirnesporGenclik
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Kucukcekmece | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 |
Mardin 1969 Spor
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaga Futbol | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Gumushanespor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Kepez Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Oct. 11, 2023 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 | 2 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67-18 | 49 | 70 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60-18 | 42 | 66 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40-25 | 15 | 52 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Yeni Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-28 | 12 | 49 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37-30 | 7 | 47 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | EdirnesporGenclik | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45-28 | 17 | 44 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40-34 | 6 | 41 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
8 | Kucukcekmece | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41-31 | 10 | 38 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
9 | Karabuk Idman | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27-44 | -17 | 35 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33-29 | 4 | 34 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34-45 | -11 | 34 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31-42 | -11 | 29 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25-49 | -24 | 22 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21-57 | -36 | 13 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20-83 | -63 | 10 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39-7 | 32 | 37 | W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 35-9 | 26 | 34 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
4 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31-9 | 22 | 32 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26-13 | 13 | 29 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20-14 | 6 | 28 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | 8 | 28 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | 3 | 23 | D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-13 | 5 | 22 | L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14-19 | -5 | 21 | L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
11 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-10 | 11 | 21 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 3 | 19 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12-33 | -21 | 7 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12-38 | -26 | 5 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28-11 | 17 | 33 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25-9 | 16 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-11 | 9 | 24 | D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
5 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
6 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-16 | -1 | 17 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13-25 | -12 | 14 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-19 | -7 | 13 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-21 | -7 | 12 | W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15-30 | -15 | 11 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13-29 | -16 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9-24 | -15 | 6 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8-45 | -37 | 5 | L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 |