FC Avangard Kursk
1
Finished
-
2
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.65 | 3.20 | 4.50 | - | - | 2/2.5 | 1.77 | 1.87 | - | - | - |
Russian National Football League 2023/10/21 12:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 2
86
Roman Voydel
82
Mikhail Zabotkin
Semin Denis
82
Aleksey Rybin
Sergey Mosiyan
Andrey Ivanteev
79
71
Nikita Dorofeev
Dmitry Pakhomov
50
Dmitry Pakhomov
Igor Rodionov
Kupriyanov
46
HT 0 - 2
Denis Zhilmostnykh
39
38
30
30
Sergey Mosiyan
29
Maksim Eleev
28
16
15
Semin Denis
15
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FC Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ball Possession
2
Total Shots
1
1
Shots off target
1
1
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
2
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
3
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FC Avangard Kursk vs Metallurg Lipetsk started on 2023/10/21 at 12:00:00 UTC in Trudovye Rezervy Stadium as part of Russian National Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Avangard Kursk vs Metallurg Lipetsk's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian National Football LeagueName: FC Avangard Kursk vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Date: 2023/10/21
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Trudovye Rezervy Stadium
Stadium capacity: 11329
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 763mmHg
Temperature: 6°C
Wind speed: 5.6m/s
Air humidity: 94%
Trudovye Rezervy Stadium
Cloudy with rain 6°C
FC Avangard Kursk
Coach: D. Gershun
Metallurg Lipetsk
Coach: S. Mazhnin
FC Avangard Kursk Denis GershunCoach | Metallurg Lipetsk Sergey MazhninCoach |
---|---|
7 V. Ignatenko M | 3 I. Polikutin D |
88 D. Savin F | 15 E. Ushakov M |
74 Kupriyanov M 46' | 8 D. Pakhomov M 50' 71' |
77 E. Nabatov M | 20 R. Voydel M 86' |
17 V. Shitakov M | 5 A. Krikunenko D |
63 V. Ilya | 22 A. Rybin D 82' |
78 E. Evgenyevich Mukhin M | 18 G. Khizriev M |
10 M. Tarasov F | 23 M. Matyusha G |
40 V. Petrishchev D | 4 D. Cherniakov D |
76 A. Ageev M | 16 A. Kobzev G |
41 I. Rodionov M 46' | 27 I. Korotkikh D |
9 N. Imullin M | 7 S. Denis F 15' 82' |
13 E. Skorobogatjko G | 77 A. Arustamyan F |
71 A. Ivanteev D 79' | 17 S. Mosiyan F 30' 82' |
5 D. Zhilmostnykh D 39' | 11 M. Zabotkin 82' |
67 N. Ponomarev M | 2 M. Eleev D 29' |
95 V. Tereshkin G | 13 M. Boldyrev D |
9 K. Zhukovskiy M | |
6 N. Dorofeev M 71' |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Avangard Kursk | Metallurg Lipetsk |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Aug. 27, 2023 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 2 |
FC Avangard Kursk
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo Miass | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, March 18, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | FK Kaluga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | Vista Gelendzhik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Murom | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 3, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veles | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FK Ufa | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ufa | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 18, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Murom | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 |
Secondary Silver Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22-13 | 9 | 35 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 32 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 | 27 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 26 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 | 25 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27-19 | 8 | 25 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24-27 | -3 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19-17 | 2 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-18 | 3 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14-46 | -32 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 22 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 19 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 19 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 | 16 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 14 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 13 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7-18 | -11 | 4 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 13 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9-9 | 0 | 12 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 10 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 7 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 6 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9-18 | -9 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-28 | -21 | 1 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion