FC Flora Tallinn (w)
Starting soon
FC Lootos Polva (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga 2024/06/07 17:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Flora Tallinn (w) vs FC Lootos Polva (w) will start on 2024/06/07 at 17:00:00 UTC in A. Le Coq Arena as part of Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Flora Tallinn (w) vs FC Lootos Polva (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Estonian Women's Meistri LiigaName: FC Flora Tallinn (w) vs FC Lootos Polva (w)
Date: 2024/06/07
Time: 17:00:00 UTC
Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena
Stadium capacity: 9692
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
A. Le Coq Arena
FC Flora Tallinn (w)
FC Lootos Polva (w)
FC Flora Tallinn (w) UnknownCoach | FC Lootos Polva (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | FC Lootos Polva (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 19, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 |
FC Flora Tallinn (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 24, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 4, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 19, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FK Riga (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UEFA Women's Champions League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 9, 2023 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w) | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Sept. 6, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava W | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 6 |
FC Lootos Polva (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 2 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 |