FC Flora Tallinn (w)
Starting in
15 days
09:58:00
JK Tabasalu (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga 2024/07/20 12:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Flora Tallinn (w) vs JK Tabasalu (w) will start on 2024/07/20 at 12:00:00 UTC as part of Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Flora Tallinn (w) vs JK Tabasalu (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Estonian Women's Meistri LiigaName: FC Flora Tallinn (w) vs JK Tabasalu (w)
Date: 2024/07/20
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
FC Flora Tallinn (w)
JK Tabasalu (w)
FC Flora Tallinn (w) UnknownCoach | JK Tabasalu (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | JK Tabasalu (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 24, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 1 |
FC Flora Tallinn (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 24, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 4, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 19, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FK Riga (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UEFA Women's Champions League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 9, 2023 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w) | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Sept. 6, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava W | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 6 |
JK Tabasalu (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 29, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 24, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 |