FC Lootos Polva (w)
1
Finished
-
3
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 5.70 | 5.30 | 1.26 | +1.51.92 | -1.51.78 | 4/4.5 | 1.83 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga 2024/05/12 09:30:00
Overview
FT 1 - 3
62
Maria Orav
62
52
Vanessa Grutop
HT 1 - 1
41
39
Lii Ave Laas
34
32
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Lootos Polva (w) vs JK Tallinna Kalev (w) started on 2024/05/12 at 09:30:00 UTC as part of Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Lootos Polva (w) vs JK Tallinna Kalev (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Estonian Women's Meistri LiigaName: FC Lootos Polva (w) vs JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
Date: 2024/05/12
Time: 09:30:00 UTC
FC Lootos Polva (w)
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
FC Lootos Polva (w) UnknownCoach | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FC Lootos Polva (w) | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 3 |
FC Lootos Polva (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 2 | 2 |
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 |