FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Starting soon
Spaeri FC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 2024/06/08 13:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Spaeri FC will start on 2024/06/08 at 13:00:00 UTC as part of Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Spaeri FC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2Name: FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Spaeri FC
Date: 2024/06/08
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Spaeri FC
FC Metalurgi Rustavi UnknownCoach | Spaeri FC UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | Spaeri FC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 |
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | TJ Spartak Myjava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 |
Spaeri FC
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26-15 | 11 | 30 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30-16 | 14 | 29 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28-23 | 5 | 27 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Spaeri FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 24 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Gareji Sagarejo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29-27 | 2 | 22 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 | 2 | 21 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-27 | -4 | 21 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21-30 | -9 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19-35 | -16 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 22 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 | 19 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 18 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Shturmi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 14 | L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22-18 | 4 | 13 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 11 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 10 | W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 9 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 11 | L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-17 | -2 | 11 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 9 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-13 | -3 | 7 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 7 | W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-17 | -9 | 6 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 | 2 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9-25 | -16 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion