FC Molodechno
1
Finished
-
2
Niva Dolbizno
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Belarusian First League 2023/11/05 11:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 2
94
Pavel Pampukha
93
Nikolay Leshkevich
Aliaksei Petrusevich
Yeugene Chichev
92
87
Sergey Golovchik
Dmitri Mulkevich
Aleksandr Korzun
Vladimir Maslovskiy
83
Aleksandr Korzun
Vladimir Maslovskiy
82
80
Dmitry Fedortsov
78
Danil Bloshuk
Kirill Potershuk
77
Alexander Shvedchikov
76
76
75
Maksim Chyzh
Dmitri Chizh
Alexander Shvedchikov
75
Nikolay Ryabykh
Aleksandr Krotov
71
Nikita Yereminok
Gleb Guletsky
67
52
52
Nikolay Leshkevich
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FC Molodechno
Niva Dolbizno
Ball Possession
4
Total Shots
1
2
Shots off target
0
2
Shots on target
1
0
Blocked shots
0
9
Corner Kicks
3
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
1
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
1
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
7
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
3
Total Shots
1
2
Shots off target
0
1
Shots on target
1
0
Blocked shots
0
2
Corner Kicks
3
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FC Molodechno vs Niva Dolbizno started on 2023/11/05 at 11:00:00 UTC in City Stadium (Molodechno) as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Molodechno vs Niva Dolbizno's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: FC Molodechno vs Niva Dolbizno
Date: 2023/11/05
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: City Stadium (Molodechno)
Stadium capacity: 4
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
City Stadium (Molodechno)
FC Molodechno
Niva Dolbizno
FC Molodechno UnknownCoach | Niva Dolbizno UnknownCoach |
---|---|
1 D. Tretyak G | 29 P. Pampukha M |
88 V. Maslovskiy M 83' | 88 R. Kozel D |
89 A. Shvedchikov F 76' | 7 D. Mulkevich M |
14 P. Kazantsev D | 77 S. Golovchik F |
93 A. Korzun M 83' | 23 D. Fedortsov M 80' |
13 Y. Chichev M | 8 V. Dobrolovich D |
2 M. Koziurenko M | 1 A. Meschanikov G |
31 M. Vysotskiy G | 35 G. Dobrodey G |
11 N. Yereminok M 67' | 9 M. Chyzh M 75' |
9 R. Burak F | 13 D. Chizh F 75' |
77 A. Krotov M 71' | 41 A. Thagalegov D |
3 S. Drozd D | 21 N. Leshkevich M 52' |
8 N. Ryabykh M 71' | 3 M. Druchik D |
17 G. Guletsky M 67' | 15 D. Bloshuk M 78' |
18 A. Petrusevich F | |
24 Y. Kozlov M | |
7 A. Kats D | |
90 I. Monich M | |
21 Y. Volovik M | |
4 K. Potershuk D 77' | |
32 A. Kandero |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Molodechno | Niva Dolbizno |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 |
FC Molodechno
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ostrowitz | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | FK Lida | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 22, 2024 | Smorgon FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Smorgon FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FC Minsk | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 |
Niva Dolbizno
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Ostrowitz | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 3, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK BumProm Gomel | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Belarus U17 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Lida | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 12, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 86-30 | 56 | 81 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 75-24 | 51 | 73 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68-22 | 46 | 73 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 55-40 | 15 | 62 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 84-52 | 32 | 61 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | FC Baranovichi | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46-49 | -3 | 48 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62-52 | 10 | 46 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-49 | -8 | 43 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 53-66 | -13 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 44-48 | -4 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Molodechno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 51-56 | -5 | 41 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
12 | Ostrowitz | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 54-62 | -8 | 39 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 45-62 | -17 | 38 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 50-62 | -12 | 31 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26-63 | -37 | 22 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33-72 | -39 | 22 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21-85 | -64 | 5 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50-15 | 35 | 40 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36-10 | 26 | 39 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31-9 | 22 | 35 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 33-18 | 15 | 34 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42-23 | 19 | 33 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27-26 | 1 | 29 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 | ||
7 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27-25 | 2 | 28 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32-20 | 12 | 26 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
9 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31-25 | 6 | 22 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24-22 | 2 | 19 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26-35 | -9 | 18 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21-33 | -12 | 16 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20-29 | -9 | 15 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13-36 | -23 | 12 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17-35 | -18 | 10 | L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9-42 | -33 | 1 | L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36-15 | 21 | 41 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37-13 | 24 | 38 | W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39-14 | 25 | 34 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22-22 | 0 | 28 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 42-29 | 13 | 28 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-27 | 4 | 24 | W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
7 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27-31 | -4 | 23 | W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33-29 | 4 | 23 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20-26 | -6 | 22 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19-24 | -5 | 20 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30-33 | -3 | 16 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19-36 | -17 | 15 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-34 | -13 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14-23 | -9 | 14 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 12 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-27 | -14 | 10 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-43 | -31 | 4 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |