FC Sioni Bolnisi
4
Finished
-
0
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.25 | 6.00 | 7.00 | -1.5/21.95 | +1.5/21.85 | 3 | 2.02 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.25 | 5.75 | 7.00 | -1.5/21.92 | +1.5/21.87 | 3 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.30 | 5.50 | 6.75 | -1.51.91 | +1.51.74 | 2.5 | 1.76 | 1.89 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.13 | 6.52 | 15.02 | -21.95 | +21.77 | 2.5/3 | 1.93 | 1.79 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 2024/05/19 13:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 0
Levan Kurdadze
Givi Mukbaniani
89
Givi Mukbaniani
Data Sichinava
69
Luka Nozadze
Nodar Iashvili
69
64
Giorgi Tevzadze
Giorgi Mirzoev
64
Revaz Salukvadze
Gia Apkhazava
Data Sichinava
Andria Devdariani
63
Nodar Iashvili
Data Sichinava
50
Andria Devdariani
Ivan Potskhveria
46
Teimuraz Shonia
Nika Nozadze
46
Nikoloz Chikovani
Nika Kokosadze
46
46
Tengo Pipia
Giorgi Tchedia
46
Aleksandre Avaliani
Zurab Tchanturidze
HT 1 - 0
39
Zurab Lataria
Levan Gogenia
Ivan Potskhveria
35
Nika Kokosadze
33
Tornike Kapanadze
32
31
Otar Zviadauri
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti started on 2024/05/19 at 13:00:00 UTC in Tamaz Stephania Stadium as part of Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2Name: FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Date: 2024/05/19
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Tamaz Stephania Stadium
Stadium capacity: 3000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Tamaz Stephania Stadium
4-2-3-1
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Coach: G. Devdariani
#6
46'
N. Nozadze
#16
T. Kapanadze
#20
L. Kurdadze
#36
G. Rekhviashvili
#21
46'
I. Potskhveria
#15
G. Koripadze
#23
G. Tsirdava
#18
46'
N. Kokosadze
#10
69'
D. Sichinava
#19
K. Sepiashvili
#24
69'
N. Iashvili
#20
O. Zviadauri
#3
T. Dundua
#22
64'
G. Mirzoev
#11
46'
Z. Tchanturidze
#37
A. Mesiachenko
#9
64'
G. Apkhazava
#14
L. Mikaia
#26
I. Shonia
#27
39'
L. Gogenia
#5
G. Gazdeliani
#10
46'
G. Tchedia
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Sioni Bolnisi Giorgi DevdarianiCoach | Kolkheti 1913 Poti UnknownCoach |
---|---|
5 N. Chikovani D 46' | 23 G. Kashia M |
4 L. Nozadze D 69' | 12 T. Dvali G |
8 G. Mukbaniani M 69' | 4 Z. Lataria 39' |
7 T. Shonia 46' | 7 T. Pipia M 46' |
11 G. Ugrekhelidze | 18 A. Avaliani 46' |
33 L. Kokosadze F | 2 S. Andghuladze |
12 L. Isiani G | 16 G. Tevzadze D 64' |
22 A. Devdariani M 46' | 30 R. Salukvadze M 64' |
27 L. Chaganava M | 8 L. Kekana |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Sioni Bolnisi | Kolkheti 1913 Poti |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 |
FC Sioni Bolnisi
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, March 7, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 |
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26-15 | 11 | 30 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30-16 | 14 | 29 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28-23 | 5 | 27 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Spaeri FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 24 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Gareji Sagarejo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29-27 | 2 | 22 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 | 2 | 21 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-27 | -4 | 21 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21-30 | -9 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19-35 | -16 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 22 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 | 19 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 18 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Shturmi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 14 | L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22-18 | 4 | 13 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 11 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 10 | W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 9 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 11 | L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-17 | -2 | 11 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 9 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-13 | -3 | 7 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 7 | W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-17 | -9 | 6 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 | 2 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9-25 | -16 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion