FC Syunik
FC Syunik logo
5
Finished
-
0
Nikarm logo
Nikarm
1 X 2 HandicapGoals Over UnderCornersOverUnder
Armenian First League 2024/05/16 12:00:00
Overview
FT 5 - 0
88
79
52
HT 2 - 0
28
21
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Football net
Penalty
Football net
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat

Player's profile picture:

Show chat
Match Info
About The Match

FC Syunik vs Nikarm started on 2024/05/16 at 12:00:00 UTC in Gandzasar stadium as part of Armenian First League.

On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Syunik vs Nikarm's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.

Match details
Event: Armenian First League
Name: FC Syunik vs Nikarm
Date: 2024/05/16
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Gandzasar stadium
Stadium capacity: 3500
 Opening odds
 Pre-match odds
1 X 2 HandicapGoals Over UnderCornersOverUnder
Gandzasar stadium  
 
Nikarm logo FC Syunik  
 
Football field
 
 
Nikarm logo Nikarm  
 
FC Syunik logo
FC Syunik
UnknownCoach
Nikarm logo
Nikarm
UnknownCoach
Injuries and suspensions
FC Syunik logo
FC Syunik
Nikarm logo
Nikarm
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Armenia flagArmenian First LeagueHTFT
W Thursday,
May 16, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 5
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
W Monday,
Oct. 30, 2023
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 1
Armenia flagArmenian CupHTFT
W Friday,
Oct. 6, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 3 7
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik
W X0
X0
L X0
Armenia flagArmenian First LeagueHTFT
W Wednesday,
May 22, 2024
Shirak Gjumri B logo Shirak Gjumri B 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 1
W Thursday,
May 16, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 5
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
  Thursday,
May 16, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 -
Andranik logo Andranik 0 -
L Friday,
May 10, 2024
Lernayin Artsakh logo Lernayin Artsakh 3 4
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 1
W Friday,
May 3, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 4
MIKA Ashtarak logo MIKA Ashtarak 0 3
W Saturday,
April 27, 2024
BKMA II logo BKMA II 1 1
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 2
  Monday,
April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 -
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 -
L Wednesday,
April 17, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 2
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 0
W Tuesday,
April 9, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 1
Pyunik B logo Pyunik B 0 0
Tuesday,
April 2, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 2
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 2
W Sunday,
March 17, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 2
FC Noah B logo FC Noah B 0 0
W Sunday,
March 10, 2024
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 0 1
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 3
L Saturday,
March 2, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 0 1
W Monday,
Dec. 4, 2023
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 2
W Thursday,
Nov. 9, 2023
Andranik logo Andranik 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 3
W Sunday,
Nov. 5, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 4
Shirak Gjumri B logo Shirak Gjumri B 1 1
W Monday,
Oct. 30, 2023
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 1
L Monday,
Oct. 23, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo Lernayin Artsakh 1 3
W Wednesday,
Oct. 18, 2023
MIKA Ashtarak logo MIKA Ashtarak 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 7
Monday,
Oct. 2, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 2
BKMA II logo BKMA II 2 2
W Tuesday,
Sept. 26, 2023
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 1 4
International logoInternational Club FriendlyHTFT
L Friday,
Feb. 16, 2024
Kauno Zalgiris logo Kauno Zalgiris 1 1
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 0
Armenia flagArmenian CupHTFT
L Sunday,
Nov. 26, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 0
BKMA logo BKMA 1 1
W Friday,
Oct. 6, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 3 7
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
Nikarm logo Nikarm
W X0
X0
L X0
Armenia flagArmenian First LeagueHTFT
L Tuesday,
May 21, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 1 2
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 3 6
L Thursday,
May 16, 2024
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 2 5
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
  Thursday,
May 16, 2024
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 0 -
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 -
L Saturday,
May 11, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
Andranik logo Andranik 2 3
L Saturday,
May 4, 2024
Shirak Gjumri B logo Shirak Gjumri B 0 1
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
L Tuesday,
April 30, 2024
FC Noah B logo FC Noah B 1 8
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
  Sunday,
April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 -
Lernayin Artsakh logo Lernayin Artsakh 0 -
W Tuesday,
April 16, 2024
MIKA Ashtarak logo MIKA Ashtarak 0 0
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 1
L Thursday,
April 11, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
BKMA II logo BKMA II 4 6
W Saturday,
April 6, 2024
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 1
Nikarm logo Nikarm 2 4
L Friday,
March 29, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 0 4
L Friday,
March 15, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 4 8
L Saturday,
March 9, 2024
Pyunik B logo Pyunik B 4 7
Nikarm logo Nikarm 1 2
L Sunday,
March 3, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 1
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 3
L Thursday,
Feb. 22, 2024
Lernayin Artsakh logo Lernayin Artsakh 2 6
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
L Saturday,
Nov. 11, 2023
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 7 11
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
L Wednesday,
Nov. 8, 2023
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 2 5
L Friday,
Nov. 3, 2023
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 1 4
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 1
L Monday,
Oct. 30, 2023
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 1
L Tuesday,
Oct. 24, 2023
Andranik logo Andranik 1 4
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
W Friday,
Oct. 20, 2023
Nikarm logo Nikarm 1 3
Shirak Gjumri B logo Shirak Gjumri B 0 2
L Friday,
Sept. 22, 2023
Nikarm logo Nikarm 1 1
MIKA Ashtarak logo MIKA Ashtarak 0 3
L Sunday,
Sept. 17, 2023
BKMA II logo BKMA II 1 5
Nikarm logo Nikarm 1 1
Armenia flagArmenian CupHTFT
L Friday,
Oct. 6, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 3 7
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
League
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts
Form
Arrow pointing rightArrow pointing right
Next
1FC Syunik logoFC Syunik logoFC Syunik972019-51423
W
April 27, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
1 - 2
FC Syunik logo
W
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
W
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
FC Onor logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
2Gandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan861120-51519
W
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
3BKMA II logoBKMA II logoBKMA II751118-61216
L
April 27, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
1 - 2
FC Syunik logo
D
May 5, 2024, noon
Alashkert B Martuni logo
3 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
Urartu II logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Urartu II logo
11 a.m.
BKMA II logo
4Urartu II logoUrartu II logoUrartu II1034316-12413
W
April 20, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
0 - 3
Urartu II logo
W
April 25, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
4 - 2
FC Noah B logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
BKMA II logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Urartu II logo
11 a.m.
BKMA II logo
5Ararat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II841315-11413
L
April 25, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Ararat Yerevan II logo
11 a.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
6FC Noah B logoFC Noah B logoFC Noah B833216-11512
W
April 30, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
8 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
L
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
MIKA Ashtarak logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
FC Noah B logo
11 a.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
7Shirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B1040614-19-512
L
April 28, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
2 - 1
Shirak Gjumri B logo
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
L
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
11 a.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
8FC Onor logoFC Onor logoFC Onor83239-10-111
L
April 15, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
0 - 4
Andranik logo
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
L
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
FC Syunik logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
9Andranik logoAndranik logoAndranik93249-16-711
L
April 22, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
BKMA II logo
W
April 27, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 4
Andranik logo
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
FC Syunik logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
FC Syunik logo
11 a.m.
Andranik logo
10Lernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh731310-11-110
W
April 28, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
2 - 1
Shirak Gjumri B logo
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
Nikarm logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
11Pyunik B logoPyunik B logoPyunik B931516-18-210
L
April 19, 2024, noon
Ararat-Armenia B logo
4 - 0
Pyunik B logo
W
April 25, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
FC Onor logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Pyunik B logo
11 a.m.
FC Onor logo
12Ararat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B923415-18-39
W
April 19, 2024, noon
Ararat-Armenia B logo
4 - 0
Pyunik B logo
L
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
FC Onor logo
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Ararat-Armenia B logo
noon
FC Onor logo
13Alashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni82249-17-88
D
May 5, 2024, noon
Alashkert B Martuni logo
3 - 3
BKMA II logo
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
14MIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak921610-19-97
L
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
L
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
FC Noah B logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
FC Noah B logo
11 a.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
15Nikarm logoNikarm logoNikarm710610-28-183
L
April 30, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
8 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
L
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Upgrade Team
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts
Form
Arrow pointing rightArrow pointing right
Next
1Gandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan440014-11312
W
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
 
 
2FC Syunik logoFC Syunik logoFC Syunik532010-4611
W
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
W
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
 
 
 
FC Onor logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
3Urartu II logoUrartu II logoUrartu II531110-4610
W
April 25, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
4 - 2
FC Noah B logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
 
 
 
BKMA II logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Urartu II logo
11 a.m.
BKMA II logo
4BKMA II logoBKMA II logoBKMA II330012-2109
L
April 27, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
1 - 2
FC Syunik logo
W
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
 
 
5Alashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni42207-348
D
May 5, 2024, noon
Alashkert B Martuni logo
3 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
 
 
 
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
6Ararat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II52129-637
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
L
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Ararat Yerevan II logo
11 a.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
7Pyunik B logoPyunik B logoPyunik B42116-427
W
April 25, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
 
 
 
FC Onor logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Pyunik B logo
11 a.m.
FC Onor logo
8Andranik logoAndranik logoAndranik52128-717
L
April 22, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
BKMA II logo
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
 
 
9FC Noah B logoFC Noah B logoFC Noah B42114-317
W
April 30, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
8 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
 
 
MIKA Ashtarak logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
FC Noah B logo
11 a.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
10Shirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B42026-8-26
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
 
 
11MIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak41125-504
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
 
 
 
12Lernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh31114-404
W
April 28, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
2 - 1
Shirak Gjumri B logo
W
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
 
 
13Ararat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B51139-12-34
W
April 19, 2024, noon
Ararat-Armenia B logo
4 - 0
Pyunik B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
 
 
 
FC Onor logo
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Ararat-Armenia B logo
noon
FC Onor logo
14FC Onor logoFC Onor logoFC Onor41036-9-33
L
April 15, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
0 - 4
Andranik logo
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
 
15Nikarm logoNikarm logoNikarm41038-16-83
L
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Upgrade Team
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts
Form
Arrow pointing rightArrow pointing right
Next
1FC Syunik logoFC Syunik logoFC Syunik44009-1812
W
April 27, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
1 - 2
FC Syunik logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
W
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
 
 
2FC Onor logoFC Onor logoFC Onor42203-128
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
 
 
 
 
FC Syunik logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
3BKMA II logoBKMA II logoBKMA II42116-427
D
May 5, 2024, noon
Alashkert B Martuni logo
3 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
 
 
 
Urartu II logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Urartu II logo
11 a.m.
BKMA II logo
4Gandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan42116-427
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
 
 
 
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5Ararat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II32016-516
L
April 25, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
 
 
6Lernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh42026-7-16
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
 
 
 
Nikarm logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
7Shirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B62048-11-36
L
April 28, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
2 - 1
Shirak Gjumri B logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
 
 
 
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
11 a.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
8FC Noah B logoFC Noah B logoFC Noah B412112-845
L
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
 
 
 
9Ararat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B41216-605
L
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
 
 
10Andranik logoAndranik logoAndranik41121-9-84
W
April 27, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 4
Andranik logo
W
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
 
 
 
FC Syunik logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
FC Syunik logo
11 a.m.
Andranik logo
11Urartu II logoUrartu II logoUrartu II50326-8-23
W
April 20, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
0 - 3
Urartu II logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
 
 
12Pyunik B logoPyunik B logoPyunik B510410-14-43
L
April 19, 2024, noon
Ararat-Armenia B logo
4 - 0
Pyunik B logo
L
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
 
 
13MIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak51045-14-93
L
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
 
 
FC Noah B logo
Thursday, May 16, 2024
FC Noah B logo
11 a.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
14Nikarm logoNikarm logoNikarm30032-12-100
L
April 30, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
8 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
 
 
15Alashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni40042-14-120
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
 
 
Upgrade Team
Connecting to chat server...
Lost connection to chat server. Reconnecting in {connect_timeout} seconds...
Failed to load script from server. Parts of the site might not function properly.
Check your connection and try refreshing the page. If this persists, file a support ticket
Failed to load page from server.
Check your connection and try again.