FCV Dender EH U21
1
Finished
-
1
Deinze U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.87 | 4.33 | 1.95 | +0.51.82 | -0.51.97 | 3.5 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 9.5 | 2.72 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.40 | 4.33 | 1.66 | +0.5/11.92 | -0.5/11.87 | 3.5 | 1.82 | 1.97 | 9.5 | 2.72 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.05 | 3.79 | 1.93 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.89 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.15 | 3.85 | 1.91 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.80 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.70 | 4.20 | 1.65 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.25 | 3.90 | 1.80 | +0.51.90 | -0.51.82 | 3.5 | 1.85 | 1.94 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.90 | 3.90 | 1.92 | +0.51.81 | -0.51.99 | 3.5 | 1.86 | 1.93 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.01 | 3.77 | 1.91 | +0.51.88 | -0.51.90 | 3.5 | 1.81 | 1.97 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.80 | 4.60 | 1.65 | +0.52.21 | -0.51.62 | 3.5 | 1.88 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.50 | 4.40 | 1.80 | +0.5/11.85 | -0.5/11.92 | 3.5 | 1.83 | 1.94 | - | - | - |
Belgian U21 Youth League 2024/04/26 18:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
80
HT 0 - 1
31
30
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FCV Dender EH U21 vs Deinze U21 started on 2024/04/26 at 18:00:00 UTC as part of Belgian U21 Youth League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FCV Dender EH U21 vs Deinze U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belgian U21 Youth LeagueName: FCV Dender EH U21 vs Deinze U21
Date: 2024/04/26
Time: 18:00:00 UTC
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 755mmHg
Temperature: 10°C
Wind speed: 2.3m/s
Air humidity: 86%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Cloudy with rain 10°C
FCV Dender EH U21
Deinze U21
FCV Dender EH U21 UnknownCoach | Deinze U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FCV Dender EH U21 | Deinze U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 26, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 |
FCV Dender EH U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 26, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 12, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lierse U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kortrijk U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westerlo U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Liege Reserves | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | AS Eupen U21 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KV Oostende U21 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Jan. 29, 2024 | Patro Eisden U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Dec. 18, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Dec. 1, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Nov. 27, 2023 | Lierse U21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Oct. 9, 2023 | Westerlo U21 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 29, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AS Eupen U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 22, 2023 | KV Oostende U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 |
Deinze U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 26, 2024 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 22, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Westerlo U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | KV Oostende U21 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AS Eupen U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, March 4, 2024 | Patro Eisden U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Liege Reserves | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Jan. 22, 2024 | Lierse U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Dec. 15, 2023 | Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Dec. 1, 2023 | Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 24, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westerlo U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KV Oostende U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | AS Eupen U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patro Eisden U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | FC Liege Reserves | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 29, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Sept. 22, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo U21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47-18 | 29 | 31 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | AS Eupen U21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37-19 | 18 | 31 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23-16 | 7 | 26 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 L April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
4 | KV Oostende U21 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29-10 | 19 | 22 | W April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Kortrijk U21 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20-15 | 5 | 20 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
6 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20-17 | 3 | 19 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Deinze U21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-28 | -5 | 18 | L April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19-14 | 5 | 17 | W April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FC Liege Reserves | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23-20 | 3 | 16 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lommel SK U21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27-27 | 0 | 14 | W April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
11 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13-31 | -18 | 13 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Lierse U21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 28-41 | -13 | 12 | L April 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 5 L April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11-37 | -26 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10-37 | -27 | 1 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Eupen U21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20-9 | 11 | 19 | D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Westerlo U21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25-11 | 14 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Kortrijk U21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 13 | W April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | Deinze U21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-12 | 3 | 13 | L April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | KV Oostende U21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 12 | W April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Liege Reserves | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 12 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-6 | 3 | 12 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 11 | L April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 10 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Lierse U21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17-16 | 1 | 9 | L April 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 5 L April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Lommel SK U21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 8 | W April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 6 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | 4 | W April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-17 | -11 | 1 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo U21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22-7 | 15 | 15 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 W April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | 14 | L April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | AS Eupen U21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-10 | 7 | 12 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | KV Oostende U21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16-7 | 9 | 10 | D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
5 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 9 | L April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Kortrijk U21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | -12 | 7 | D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | W April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Lommel SK U21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 6 | L April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
10 | Deinze U21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-16 | -8 | 5 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Liege Reserves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 4 | L April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
12 | Lierse U21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11-25 | -14 | 3 | L April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-20 | -14 | 3 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4-20 | -16 | 0 | L April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 |