Fenerbahce SK (w)
10
Finished
-
1
Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Women's First Football League 2024/04/28 11:00:00
Overview
FT 10 - 1
89
85
78
76
55
52
47
Mesude Alayont
47
HT 4 - 1
Mesude Alayont
43
43
Mesude Alayont
38
38
Zenatha Coleman
16
16
13
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Fenerbahce SK (w) vs Atasehir Belediyesi (w) started on 2024/04/28 at 11:00:00 UTC as part of Turkish Women's First Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Fenerbahce SK (w) vs Atasehir Belediyesi (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Women's First Football LeagueName: Fenerbahce SK (w) vs Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
Date: 2024/04/28
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Fenerbahce SK (w)
Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
Fenerbahce SK (w) UnknownCoach | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Fenerbahce SK (w) | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Jan. 11, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 |
Fenerbahce SK (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Besiktas (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galatasaray SK (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Beylerbeyi Women | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALG Spor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Jan. 29, 2024 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Jan. 11, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Amedspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Nov. 20, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Nov. 6, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beylerbeyi Women | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Oct. 18, 2023 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fomget Genclik (w) | 0 | 1 |
Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Women's First Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Trabzonspor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amedspor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Besiktas (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galatasaray SK (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Beylerbeyi Women | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALG Spor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 14, 2024 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Jan. 11, 2024 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahce SK (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Dec. 23, 2023 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trabzonspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Amedspor (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas (w) | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beylerbeyi Women | 0 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71-29 | 42 | 71 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 78-21 | 57 | 69 | W March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 82-27 | 55 | 66 | L March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 | ||
4 | Besiktas (w) | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 71-29 | 42 | 59 | W March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
5 | Beylerbeyi Women | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 68-25 | 43 | 57 | L March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ALG Spor (w) | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 51-36 | 15 | 55 | W March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60-33 | 27 | 52 | W March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51-58 | -7 | 43 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
9 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39-40 | -1 | 39 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Amedspor (w) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42-54 | -12 | 35 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Trabzonspor (w) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34-44 | -10 | 33 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 42-58 | -16 | 30 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 52-75 | -23 | 26 | L March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30-76 | -46 | 22 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
15 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22-76 | -54 | 20 | L March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11-123 | -112 | 5 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 48-7 | 41 | 42 | W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 | ||
2 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40-12 | 28 | 40 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38-8 | 30 | 34 | W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38-16 | 22 | 31 | W March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Besiktas (w) | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 40-17 | 23 | 30 | W March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
6 | Beylerbeyi Women | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35-14 | 21 | 29 | L March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | ALG Spor (w) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28-16 | 12 | 27 | W April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Trabzonspor (w) | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 22 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | Amedspor (w) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-25 | 1 | 21 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29-30 | -1 | 20 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 | ||
11 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19-21 | -2 | 19 | L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24-29 | -5 | 19 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16-33 | -17 | 15 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
14 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 29-35 | -6 | 12 | L March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
15 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9-34 | -25 | 9 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5-52 | -47 | 4 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fomget Genclik (w) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40-13 | 27 | 35 | W March 30, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | Galatasaray SK (w) | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31-17 | 14 | 31 | L April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | Besiktas (w) | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31-12 | 19 | 29 | W April 14, 2024, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Beylerbeyi Women | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33-11 | 22 | 28 | W April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | ALG Spor (w) | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23-20 | 3 | 28 | W March 30, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Fenerbahce SK (w) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34-20 | 14 | 24 | L March 30, 2024, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 | ||
7 | Hakkarigucu SK (w) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-28 | -6 | 23 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Fatih Karagumruk (w) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22-17 | 5 | 21 | L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 21, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | KDZ Ereglispor (w) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20-19 | 1 | 20 | W March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Amedspor (w) | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-29 | -13 | 14 | W March 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 14, 2024, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
11 | Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23-40 | -17 | 14 | L April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
12 | Trabzonspor (w) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17-30 | -13 | 11 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 6 L April 28, 2024, 9 a.m. 6 - 2 | ||
13 | Fatih Vatan Spor (w) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18-29 | -11 | 11 | W April 14, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 2 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13-42 | -29 | 11 | L March 30, 2024, 11:10 a.m. 6 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 9 - 0 | ||
15 | Atasehir Belediyesi (w) | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14-43 | -29 | 7 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 | ||
16 | Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6-71 | -65 | 1 | L March 30, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L April 21, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |