Fjardabyggd Leiknir
5
Finished
-
1
UMF Sindri Hofn
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Iceland Division 2 2023/09/16 14:00:00
Overview
FT 5 - 1
85
Marteinn Mar Sverrisson
84
Danilo Milenković
81
56
56
Abdul Bangura
Marteinn Mar Sverrisson
54
54
Marteinn Mar Sverrisson
48
48
HT 1 - 0
19
Danilo Milenković
19
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs UMF Sindri Hofn started on 2023/09/16 at 14:00:00 UTC as part of Iceland Division 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs UMF Sindri Hofn's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Iceland Division 2Name: Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs UMF Sindri Hofn
Date: 2023/09/16
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
UMF Sindri Hofn
Fjardabyggd Leiknir UnknownCoach | UMF Sindri Hofn UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | UMF Sindri Hofn |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
W X0
X0
L X0
Iceland Division 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Aug. 1, 2024 | Reynir Sandgerdi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Selfoss | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Throttur Vogum | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kormakur | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Volsungur husavik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | KFR Aegir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | HotturHuginn | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reynir Sandgerdi | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | UMF Selfoss | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vikingur Olafsvik | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Throttur Vogum | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iceland League Cup B | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, March 28, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Fjallabyggdar | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Kormakur | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volsungur husavik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Magni | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | HotturHuginn | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Icelandic Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Thor Akureyri | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 1 |
UMF Sindri Hofn
W X0
X0
L X0
Icelandic Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | UMF Vidir | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iceland League Cup B | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Kari Akranes | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | KFR Aegir | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | KFK Kopavogur | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Hviti Riddarinn | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 3 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalvik Reynir | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 45-23 | 22 | 45 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | IR Reykjavik | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 55-28 | 27 | 41 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
3 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45-24 | 21 | 41 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Throttur Vogum | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 42-30 | 12 | 38 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 40-35 | 5 | 36 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 W Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | HotturHuginn | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 35-36 | -1 | 34 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36-36 | 0 | 31 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | KF Gardabaer | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 41-40 | 1 | 30 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
9 | Volsungur husavik | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 33-38 | -5 | 25 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 36-49 | -13 | 25 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
11 | UMF Sindri Hofn | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25-53 | -28 | 17 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
12 | KV Reykjavik | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 18-59 | -41 | 9 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27-11 | 16 | 26 | W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | Dalvik Reynir | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28-13 | 15 | 26 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
3 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27-12 | 15 | 24 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
4 | HotturHuginn | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20-16 | 4 | 23 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | IR Reykjavik | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32-12 | 20 | 22 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Throttur Vogum | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21-9 | 12 | 22 | L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19-18 | 1 | 17 | L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Volsungur husavik | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 16 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | KF Gardabaer | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23-22 | 1 | 16 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
10 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19-23 | -4 | 15 | W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
11 | UMF Sindri Hofn | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15-16 | -1 | 13 | D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | KV Reykjavik | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9-28 | -19 | 5 | L Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 |
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IR Reykjavik | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | Dalvik Reynir | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17-10 | 7 | 19 | W Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Throttur Vogum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21-21 | 0 | 16 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
4 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18-13 | 5 | 15 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
5 | KF Gardabaer | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18-18 | 0 | 14 | L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17-18 | -1 | 14 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13-23 | -10 | 12 | D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | HotturHuginn | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15-20 | -5 | 11 | W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
9 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17-26 | -9 | 10 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 L Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Volsungur husavik | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16-24 | -8 | 9 | L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
11 | KV Reykjavik | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9-31 | -22 | 4 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
12 | UMF Sindri Hofn | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10-37 | -27 | 4 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 |
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team