FK Austria Vienna Youth
0
Finished
-
1
Andelsbuch
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.53 | 4.50 | 4.50 | -11.82 | +11.97 | 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | -11.80 | +12.00 | 3.5 | 1.97 | 1.82 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.46 | 4.51 | 4.92 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.91 | 1.74 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.43 | 4.50 | 4.70 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.84 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.44 | 4.40 | 5.00 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.50 | 2.50 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.50 | 4.33 | 4.33 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.50 | 2.50 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.83 | -0.51.93 | +0.51.83 | 2.5 | 1.88 | 1.88 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.47 | 4.70 | 5.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.85 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.51 | 4.12 | 4.58 | -11.77 | +11.93 | 3/3.5 | 1.82 | 1.88 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.49 | 4.80 | 4.50 | -1/1.51.91 | +1/1.51.74 | 3.5 | 1.91 | 1.74 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.51 | 4.80 | 4.40 | -11.73 | +11.92 | 3.5 | 1.89 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.49 | 5.11 | 4.58 | -1/1.51.96 | +1/1.51.83 | 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.79 | - | - | - |
Austrian 3.Liga 2024/05/10 17:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
92
Marko Marković
Nermin Bajraktarevic
92
Nermin Bajraktarevic
Marcel Stöger
74
71
Julian Pointner
Marko Grubesic
Lorian Metaj
70
68
Stephan Schimandl
Romeo Mörth
Petar Markovic
65
Lorian Metaj
Philipp Maybach
65
Marijan Österreicher
Mikolaj Sawicki
65
Osman Abdi
63
HT 0 - 1
32
Stephan Schimandl
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Austria Vienna Youth vs Andelsbuch started on 2024/05/10 at 17:30:00 UTC in Generali Arena as part of Austrian 3.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Austria Vienna Youth vs Andelsbuch's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian 3.LigaName: FK Austria Vienna Youth vs Andelsbuch
Date: 2024/05/10
Time: 17:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Generali Arena
Stadium capacity: 17500
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 767mmHg
Temperature: 18°C
Wind speed: 2.9m/s
Air humidity: 45%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Generali Arena
Overcast 18°C
FK Austria Vienna Youth
Andelsbuch
FK Austria Vienna Youth UnknownCoach | Andelsbuch UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Austria Vienna Youth | Andelsbuch |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 2 |
FK Austria Vienna Youth
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 28, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Stripfing Weiden | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV St Margarethen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportverein Schattendorf | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Horn | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 12, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Stripfing Weiden | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Ardagger | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | Team Wiener Linien | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, April 25, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Neusiedl | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Wiener SC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 1, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 1 |
Andelsbuch
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Team Wiener Linien | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Kremser | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 12, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 5, 2024 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neusiedl | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Mauerwerk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener SC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Leobendorf | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | SC Mannsdorf | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Ardagger | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Sopron | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Horitschon | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 4 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Sportunion Mauer | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Jan. 23, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | Lafnitz | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 |
East
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73-25 | 48 | 68 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68-37 | 31 | 56 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52-39 | 13 | 50 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Kremser | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45-37 | 8 | 48 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52-44 | 8 | 47 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Mannsdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46-45 | 1 | 46 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-44 | 7 | 44 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49-42 | 7 | 40 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60-52 | 8 | 38 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
10 | SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40-52 | -12 | 37 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38-60 | -22 | 33 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Team Wiener Linien | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32-42 | -10 | 32 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34-54 | -20 | 29 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-58 | -30 | 29 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22-37 | -15 | 28 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Andelsbuch | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38-60 | -22 | 27 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36-9 | 27 | 37 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31-18 | 13 | 32 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | Kremser | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-16 | 9 | 28 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35-23 | 12 | 28 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36-22 | 14 | 26 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-24 | 0 | 24 | W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25-21 | 4 | 24 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 22 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 21 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-23 | 2 | 21 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 20 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-26 | -1 | 19 | D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-30 | -12 | 16 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17-22 | -5 | 16 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
15 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19-35 | -16 | 15 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
16 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14-39 | -25 | 10 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37-16 | 21 | 31 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32-15 | 17 | 30 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-15 | 13 | 26 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-17 | 4 | 22 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | Kremser | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20-21 | -1 | 20 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Wiener SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26-23 | 3 | 20 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17-21 | -4 | 19 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | 5 | 19 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14-19 | -5 | 19 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35-29 | 6 | 17 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-30 | -10 | 17 | L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15-27 | -12 | 14 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | 13 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17-27 | -10 | 12 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-34 | -21 | 8 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Ardagger | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7-24 | -17 | 6 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 |
Relegation
Promotion