FK Chelyabinsk
0
Finished
-
1
Rodina Moskva II
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.41 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 01.80 | 02.02 | 2/2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.35 | 3.05 | 2.53 | 01.78 | 01.92 | 2/2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.39 | 3.00 | 2.60 | - | - | 2.5 | 2.19 | 1.56 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.49 | 2.91 | 2.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.43 | 3.05 | 2.62 | 01.84 | 01.96 | 2 | 1.84 | 1.96 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.40 | 3.15 | 2.59 | 01.83 | 01.97 | 2/2.5 | 2.03 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.35 | 2.79 | 2.51 | 01.81 | 01.93 | 2 | 1.73 | 2.01 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.34 | 2.81 | 2.50 | 01.80 | 01.94 | 2/2.5 | 2.00 | 1.74 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.35 | 3.05 | 2.53 | 02.26 | 02.05 | 2/2.5 | 2.06 | 2.31 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Russian National Football League 2023/10/14 10:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
92
Sergey Aydarov
86
Egor Truntaev
Chernyshev Daniil
86
Denis Tikhonov
Danila Shilov
77
Valeriy Solomakha
Nikita Goldobin
Vladimir Uljanovskiy
Viktor Kiselev
77
74
Nikita Goldobin
Rustam Vazitdinov
Nikita Matskharashvili
70
Dmitriy Velikorodnyi
Aziz Gaziev
70
Roman Kosyanchuk
Aleksandr Nosov
46
46
Nikita Goldobin
46
HT 0 - 0
43
Daniel Svintsov
E.Larionov
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FK Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
Ball Possession
14
Total Shots
9
10
Shots off target
4
4
Shots on target
5
0
Blocked shots
0
3
Corner Kicks
5
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
2
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FK Chelyabinsk vs Rodina Moskva II started on 2023/10/14 at 10:00:00 UTC in Central Stadium as part of Russian National Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Chelyabinsk vs Rodina Moskva II's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian National Football LeagueName: FK Chelyabinsk vs Rodina Moskva II
Date: 2023/10/14
Time: 10:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Central Stadium
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 760mmHg
Temperature: 8°C
Wind speed: 4.5m/s
Air humidity: 64%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Central Stadium
Cloudy with rain 8°C
3-4-3
FK Chelyabinsk
#11
46'
A. Nosov
#6
K. Saraev
#69
D. Kozlov
#68
L. Gerchikov
#3
V. Kuryshev
#8
77'
V. Kiselev
#46
N. Pershin
#20
O. Biblik
#10
70'
N. Matskharashvili
#91
70'
A. Gaziev
#1
D. Veselov
#18
D. Tananeev
#66
43'
E.Larionov
#48
86'
D. Shilov
#42
G. Osnov
#38
G. Zakharov
#28
M. Romanovich Burlakov
#97
77'
N. Goldobin
#95
86'
C. Daniil
#1
S. Aydarov
#20
Dmitry·Markitesov
#52
I. Petukhov
3-4-3
5-3-2
5-3-2
Rodina Moskva II
FK Chelyabinsk UnknownCoach | Rodina Moskva II UnknownCoach |
---|---|
26 D. Velikorodnyi M 70' | 14 S. Dmitriev M |
16 S. Glazkov G | 79 D. Svintsov M 43' |
7 R. Vazitdinov M 70' | 62 R. Berzegov M |
9 N. Zyryanov F | 73 E. Truntaev D 86' |
22 E. Cherkes M | 92 D. Tikhonov M 86' |
37 R. Kosyanchuk M 46' | 60 M. Shvagirev G |
27 V. Palkin D | 13 V. Solomakha F 77' |
17 V. Uljanovskiy F 77' | 67 I. Savitskiy D |
63 A. Nikitenkov M | 51 N. Trapitsyn M |
Injuries and suspensions
FK Chelyabinsk | Rodina Moskva II |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
FK Chelyabinsk
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 3, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Murom | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 30, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ufa | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | FC Murom | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Ufa | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
Rodina Moskva II
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 3, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ufa | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FC Murom | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Veles | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Ufa | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Murom | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 18, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 2 |
Secondary Silver Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22-13 | 9 | 35 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 32 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 | 27 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 26 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 | 25 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27-19 | 8 | 25 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24-27 | -3 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19-17 | 2 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-18 | 3 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14-46 | -32 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 22 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 19 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 19 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 | 16 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 14 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 13 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7-18 | -11 | 4 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 13 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9-9 | 0 | 12 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 10 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 7 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 6 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9-18 | -9 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-28 | -21 | 1 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion