FK Chelyabinsk
1
Finished
-
0
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Russian National Football League 2023/10/28 13:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 0
Dmitriy Velikorodnyi
93
Stanislav Biblyk
91
90
Kirill Saraev
Leonid Gerchikov
86
68
Tristan Komkov
Artemiy Maleev
Maksim Mayrovich
Aziz Gaziev
65
Dmitriy Velikorodnyi
Aleksandr Nosov
65
Viktor Kiselev
Roman Kosyanchuk
65
63
Rustam Vazitdinov
63
62
61
61
Konstantin Erokhin
Rustam Vazitdinov
Nikita Matskharashvili
58
51
Daniil Konoplev
Anton Krotov
46
Muslim Bammatgereev
Nikita Rozhkov
46
Gleb Bakharev
Konstantin Popov
46
Egor Glukhov
Vladislav Tyurin
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FK Chelyabinsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Ball Possession
9
Total Shots
4
5
Shots off target
3
4
Shots on target
1
0
Blocked shots
0
8
Corner Kicks
4
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FK Chelyabinsk vs Sibir-M Novosibirsk started on 2023/10/28 at 13:00:00 UTC in Central Stadium as part of Russian National Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Chelyabinsk vs Sibir-M Novosibirsk's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian National Football LeagueName: FK Chelyabinsk vs Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Date: 2023/10/28
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Central Stadium
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 762mmHg
Temperature: 1°C
Wind speed: 4.8m/s
Air humidity: 85%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Central Stadium
Overcast 1°C
FK Chelyabinsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
FK Chelyabinsk UnknownCoach | Sibir-M Novosibirsk UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Chelyabinsk | Sibir-M Novosibirsk |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 2, 2023 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 |
FK Chelyabinsk
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 3, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Murom | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 30, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ufa | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | FC Murom | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Ufa | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 3, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | Veles | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FC Murom | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veles | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Ufa | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Murom | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 18, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ufa | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Feb. 8, 2024 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 |
Secondary Silver Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22-13 | 9 | 35 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 32 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 | 27 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 26 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 | 25 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27-19 | 8 | 25 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24-27 | -3 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19-17 | 2 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-18 | 3 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14-46 | -32 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 22 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 19 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 19 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 | 16 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 14 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 13 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7-18 | -11 | 4 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 13 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9-9 | 0 | 12 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 10 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 7 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 6 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9-18 | -9 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-28 | -21 | 1 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion