FK Forte Taganrog
4
Finished
-
2
Chertanovo Moscow
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Russian National Football League 2023/10/28 11:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 2
Nikita Muromskiy
Dmitri Lavrishchev
89
88
Radiy Yamlikhanov
86
B. Gatin
S. Semenov
Ratmir Mashezov
Nikita Chistyakov
82
78
Anton Khomyakov
Aleksandr Konev
78
Nikita Suleymanov
Egor Pankov
70
Daniil Tyumentsev
Maksim Kolmakov
Z. Fedorov
70
Petr Volodkin
Kirill Korolkov
70
Kirill Korolkov
68
66
Danila Molodnyakov
Ilya Gribakin
66
M. Belkovskiy
Artem Selyukov
Radiy Yamlikhanov
58
46
Vladimir Bartasevich
HT 2 - 2
38
Aleksandr Konev
36
Dmitri Redkovich
Idris Musluev
34
27
Aleksandr Konev
Dmitri Lavrishchev
19
Nikita Chistyakov
6
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FK Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo Moscow
Ball Possession
2
Total Shots
2
0
Shots off target
0
2
Shots on target
2
0
Blocked shots
0
2
Corner Kicks
2
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
4
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FK Forte Taganrog vs Chertanovo Moscow started on 2023/10/28 at 11:00:00 UTC in Stadion Torpedo as part of Russian National Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Forte Taganrog vs Chertanovo Moscow's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian National Football LeagueName: FK Forte Taganrog vs Chertanovo Moscow
Date: 2023/10/28
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion Torpedo
Stadium capacity: 14350
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 751mmHg
Temperature: 17°C
Wind speed: 9.0m/s
Air humidity: 89%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Stadion Torpedo
Partially cloudy 17°C
FK Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo Moscow
FK Forte Taganrog UnknownCoach | Chertanovo Moscow UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Forte Taganrog | Chertanovo Moscow |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 1, 2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 |
FK Forte Taganrog
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Rubin Yalta | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nart Cherkessk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 24, 2024 | Legion Dynamo | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | FK Biolog | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 6, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | FK Pobeda Junior | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stavropolye-2009 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Angusht Nazran | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FK Kuban Kholding | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Astrakhan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Rostov-2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Makhachkala B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rubin Yalta | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Feb. 27, 2024 | Vista Gelendzhik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Dinamo-Vologda | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Astrakhan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Jan. 18, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 |
Chertanovo Moscow
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Rodina Moskva III | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Saint Petersburg | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | FC Tver | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FC Dinamo-Vologda | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dynamo Moscow B | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Irkutsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Spartak 2 Moscow | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva III | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Luki Energiya | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Feb. 20, 2024 | Khimki | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 15, 2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kaluga | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 8, 2024 | Veles | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Spartak 2 Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 |
Secondary Silver Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22-13 | 9 | 35 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 32 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 | 27 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 26 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 | 25 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27-19 | 8 | 25 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24-27 | -3 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19-17 | 2 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-18 | 3 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14-46 | -32 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 22 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 19 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 19 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 | 16 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 14 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 13 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7-18 | -11 | 4 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 13 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9-9 | 0 | 12 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 10 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 7 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 6 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9-18 | -9 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-28 | -21 | 1 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion