FK Kolomna
0
Finished
-
3
FK Khimki B
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.60 | 3.50 | 1.57 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.61 | 2.08 | - | - | - |
Russian Football National League 2 2024/06/25 14:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 3
65
Aleksandr Goryachkin
54
Oleg Trofimov
HT 0 - 1
38
Vladimir Shishnin
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Kolomna vs FK Khimki B started on 2024/06/25 at 14:30:00 UTC in Avangard Stadion as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Kolomna vs FK Khimki B's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: FK Kolomna vs FK Khimki B
Date: 2024/06/25
Time: 14:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Avangard Stadion
Avangard Stadion
FK Kolomna
FK Khimki B
FK Kolomna UnknownCoach | FK Khimki B UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Kolomna | FK Khimki B |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 |
FK Kolomna
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FK Oryol | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 |
FK Khimki B
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Oryol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 28, 2024 | Khimki | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | - |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20-6 | 14 | 34 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24-13 | 11 | 28 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 28 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SY Sakhalinsk | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15-10 | 5 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Khimki B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19-13 | 6 | 21 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Spartak Tambov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-20 | 1 | 18 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 17 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 16 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11-11 | 0 | 15 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Strogino Moscow | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-20 | -3 | 14 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18-20 | -2 | 10 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12-28 | -16 | 10 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9-28 | -19 | 4 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SY Sakhalinsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 | 20 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 19 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 13 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Kompozit | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 13 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FK Spartak Tambov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 11 | W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Khimki B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 10 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Oryol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Strogino Moscow | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-13 | -8 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | 15 | W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Khimki B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 13 | L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 9 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 9 | L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3-5 | -2 | 7 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Spartak Tambov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13-16 | -3 | 6 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | -11 | 2 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |