FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
Finished
-
1
Kompozit
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Russian Football National League 2 2023/11/05 11:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
70
Evgeniy Morev
HT 1 - 0
17
16
Ilya Levchenkov
16
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kompozit started on 2023/11/05 at 11:00:00 UTC in Stadion Salyut as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kompozit's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kompozit
Date: 2023/11/05
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion Salyut
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Stadion Salyut
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kompozit
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny UnknownCoach | Kompozit UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | Kompozit |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 0 | - |
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Aug. 22, 2023 | FK Ryazan | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 |
Kompozit
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 20, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | Kompozit | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Kompozit | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Kompozit | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Kompozit | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Feb. 12, 2024 | Akademiya Ontustik | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 8, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PFK Montana | 1 | 7 |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50-6 | 44 | 39 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | FK Sakhalinets | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38-21 | 17 | 36 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 4 | 33 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30-21 | 9 | 30 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24-16 | 8 | 30 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30-18 | 12 | 29 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28-20 | 8 | 29 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30-29 | 1 | 25 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22-26 | -4 | 25 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | SY Sakhalinsk | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16-19 | -3 | 23 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | 22 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20-28 | -8 | 19 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24-27 | -3 | 15 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28-36 | -8 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17-41 | -24 | 8 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21-54 | -33 | 7 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36-3 | 33 | 25 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-8 | 10 | 20 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Sakhalinets | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-13 | 5 | 18 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kompozit | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 18 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-7 | 9 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | SY Sakhalinsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-11 | 7 | 13 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 12 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | -7 | 10 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 10 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Khimki B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 9 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-17 | -2 | 7 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-24 | -7 | 7 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 6 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6-22 | -16 | 0 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sakhalinets | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 18 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | FK Spartak Tambov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-16 | -1 | 16 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 15 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-3 | 11 | 14 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 13 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 | 13 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12-18 | -6 | 12 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Kompozit | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 10 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 9 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-32 | -17 | 7 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
18 | FK Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-25 | -19 | 2 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |