FK Liepaja
1
Finished
-
3
FC Flora Tallinn
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Liivimaa Taliliiga 2024/01/16 09:30:00
Overview
FT 1 - 3
Uldriks Normunds
82
79
Maksim Kalimullin
Aleksandrs Chernozub
72
67
Tony Varjund
58
Maksim Kalimullin
HT 1 - 1
Mbaye Cheikh Diouf
35
11
Mark Anders Lepik
Rassoul Mohamed Ba
4
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Liepaja vs FC Flora Tallinn started on 2024/01/16 at 09:30:00 UTC as part of Liivimaa Taliliiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Liepaja vs FC Flora Tallinn's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Liivimaa TaliliigaName: FK Liepaja vs FC Flora Tallinn
Date: 2024/01/16
Time: 09:30:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
FK Liepaja
Coach: T. Pertia
FC Flora Tallinn
Coach: N. Hurt
FK Liepaja Tamaz PertiaCoach | FC Flora Tallinn Norbert HurtCoach |
---|---|
24 B. Sane D | 69 S. Kerge |
27 R. Mohamed Ba F 4' | 17 M. Anders Lepik F 11' |
13 A. Baghdasaryan | 13 N. Mihhailov F |
31 R. Ardazishvili M | 14 K. Vassiljev M |
Fals P. | 20 S. Zenjov F |
17 Diouf C. | 83 R. Lukas |
62 V. Patsatsia D | 66 R. Veering D |
58 E. Tidenbergs M | 27 M. Lilander D |
8 P. Fall D | 74 Danil·Kuraksin F |
10 A. Khorkheli M | 99 K. Kivila G |
29 Rogozniuc A. | 57 T. Varjund F 67' |
32 V. Kurakins G | 30 T. Pajo M |
4 U. Normunds M | 51 R. Valdmets |
19 R. Melkis M | 55 J. Palts D |
22 M. Kruglauzs D | 23 M. Kolobov D |
28 D. Patijcuks M | 5 V. Kreida M |
55 L. Faye D | 37 S. Rebane G |
84 V. Lazarevs G | 4 M. Lukka M |
21 J. Grinbergs M | 92 O. Pihela D |
29 A. Roguznuc | 52 M. Kalimullin M 58' |
20 R. Ziemelis M | 10 M. Miller M |
44 A. Kangars D | 77 K. Lapa G |
11 I. Diouf | 26 K. Hussar D |
23 Y. Nakano | |
77 A. Chernozub 72' | |
17 M. Cheikh Diouf 35' |
Injuries and suspensions
FK Liepaja | FC Flora Tallinn |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 16, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 3 |
FK Liepaja
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 20, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 6, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 18, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 9, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Riga FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 |
FC Flora Tallinn
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Premium Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans Narva | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, July 4, 2024 | Levadia Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Trans Narva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levadia Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans Narva | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UEFA Champions League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 16, 2024 | NK Publikum Celje | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 10, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NK Publikum Celje | 0 | - |
Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
1 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 W Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
1 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 W Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
2 | Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 L Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Tallinna FC Levadia B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 W Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 L Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 L Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 L Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 | ||
6 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 L Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 W Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
8 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|