FK Ryazan
0
Finished
-
0
Strogino Moscow
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.10 | -0.51.91 | +0.51.79 | 2.5 | 1.80 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.10 | -0.51.90 | +0.51.80 | 2.5 | 1.79 | 1.91 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.89 | 3.25 | 3.30 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.80 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.06 | 2.86 | 2.87 | -0/0.51.79 | +0/0.51.95 | 2/2.5 | 1.98 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.92 | 3.42 | 3.22 | -0.51.92 | +0.51.82 | 2.5 | 1.81 | 1.93 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | -0.51.95 | +0.51.79 | 2.5 | 1.85 | 1.89 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.35 | -0.51.93 | +0.51.83 | 2.5 | 1.82 | 1.94 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.10 | -0.51.92 | +0.51.80 | 2.5 | 1.81 | 1.91 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.10 | -0.51.91 | +0.51.81 | 2.5 | 1.80 | 1.92 | - | - | - |
Russian Football National League 2 2024/06/25 15:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Ryazan vs Strogino Moscow started on 2024/06/25 at 15:00:00 UTC in CSK Stadium as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Ryazan vs Strogino Moscow's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: FK Ryazan vs Strogino Moscow
Date: 2024/06/25
Time: 15:00:00 UTC
Stadium: CSK Stadium
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 759mmHg
Temperature: 21°C
Wind speed: 5.6m/s
Air humidity: 51%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
CSK Stadium
Overcast 21°C
FK Ryazan
Strogino Moscow
FK Ryazan UnknownCoach | Strogino Moscow UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Ryazan | Strogino Moscow |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 |
FK Ryazan
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Oryol | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Kompozit | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Sept. 27, 2023 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Akron Togliatti | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 13, 2023 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Aug. 22, 2023 | FK Ryazan | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 |
Strogino Moscow
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Oryol | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 1, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20-6 | 14 | 34 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24-13 | 11 | 28 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 28 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SY Sakhalinsk | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15-10 | 5 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Khimki B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19-13 | 6 | 21 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Spartak Tambov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-20 | 1 | 18 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 17 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 16 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11-11 | 0 | 15 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Strogino Moscow | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-20 | -3 | 14 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18-20 | -2 | 10 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12-28 | -16 | 10 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9-28 | -19 | 4 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SY Sakhalinsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 | 20 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 19 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 13 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Kompozit | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 13 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FK Spartak Tambov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 11 | W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Khimki B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 10 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Oryol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Strogino Moscow | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-13 | -8 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | 15 | W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Khimki B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 13 | L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 9 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 9 | L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3-5 | -2 | 7 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Spartak Tambov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13-16 | -3 | 6 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | -11 | 2 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |