FK Sakhalinets
0
Finished
-
2
FK Znamya Noginsk
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Russian Football National League 2 2023/10/15 17:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 2
86
Vitali Brovchuk
76
Nikita Salamatov
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Sakhalinets vs FK Znamya Noginsk started on 2023/10/15 at 17:00:00 UTC in Sapsan Arena as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Sakhalinets vs FK Znamya Noginsk's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: FK Sakhalinets vs FK Znamya Noginsk
Date: 2023/10/15
Time: 17:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Sapsan Arena
Stadium capacity: 10000
Weather: Fog
Air pressure: 752mmHg
Temperature: 7°C
Wind speed: 1.2m/s
Air humidity: 98%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Sapsan Arena
Fog 7°C
FK Sakhalinets
FK Znamya Noginsk
FK Sakhalinets UnknownCoach | FK Znamya Noginsk UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Sakhalinets | FK Znamya Noginsk |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
FK Sakhalinets
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Aug. 22, 2023 | FK Sakhalinets | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 0 | 2 |
FK Znamya Noginsk
W X0
X0
L X0
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50-6 | 44 | 39 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | FK Sakhalinets | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38-21 | 17 | 36 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 4 | 33 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30-21 | 9 | 30 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24-16 | 8 | 30 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30-18 | 12 | 29 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28-20 | 8 | 29 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30-29 | 1 | 25 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22-26 | -4 | 25 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | SY Sakhalinsk | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16-19 | -3 | 23 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | 22 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20-28 | -8 | 19 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24-27 | -3 | 15 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28-36 | -8 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17-41 | -24 | 8 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21-54 | -33 | 7 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36-3 | 33 | 25 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-8 | 10 | 20 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Sakhalinets | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-13 | 5 | 18 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kompozit | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 18 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-7 | 9 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | SY Sakhalinsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-11 | 7 | 13 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 12 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | -7 | 10 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 10 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Khimki B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 9 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-17 | -2 | 7 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-24 | -7 | 7 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 6 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6-22 | -16 | 0 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sakhalinets | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 18 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | FK Spartak Tambov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-16 | -1 | 16 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 15 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-3 | 11 | 14 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 13 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 | 13 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12-18 | -6 | 12 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Kompozit | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 10 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 9 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-32 | -17 | 7 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
18 | FK Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-25 | -19 | 2 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |