FK Smiltene BJSS
0
Finished
-
1
Marupe
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.90 | 3.75 | 2.00 | +0/0.51.97 | -0/0.51.82 | 3 | 1.92 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.90 | 3.70 | 2.00 | +0/0.52.00 | -0/0.51.80 | 3 | 1.90 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.95 | 3.50 | 1.94 | - | - | 3 | 1.80 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.00 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.30 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.88 | 3.71 | 1.98 | +0/0.51.96 | -0/0.51.82 | 3 | 1.88 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.45 | 3.70 | 1.89 | +0/0.52.16 | -0/0.51.65 | 3 | 1.87 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.89 | +0.5/11.58 | -0.5/12.32 | 3 | 1.88 | 1.88 | - | - | - |
Latvian 1.Liga 2024/06/15 12:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
81
79
69
58
47
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Marupe started on 2024/06/15 at 12:00:00 UTC in Tepera Stadions as part of Latvian 1.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Smiltene BJSS vs Marupe's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Latvian 1.LigaName: FK Smiltene BJSS vs Marupe
Date: 2024/06/15
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Tepera Stadions
Stadium capacity: 1000
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 763mmHg
Temperature: 20°C
Wind speed: 2.1m/s
Air humidity: 42%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Tepera Stadions
Overcast 20°C
FK Smiltene BJSS
Marupe
FK Smiltene BJSS UnknownCoach | Marupe UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Smiltene BJSS | Marupe |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Marupe | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 |
FK Smiltene BJSS
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JDFS Alberts | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Riga FC II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Super Nova | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Ogre United | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Marupe | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Madonas Kvarcs | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 3 | 6 |
Marupe
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Super Nova | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Tukums-2000 II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JDFS Alberts | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Marupe | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32-4 | 28 | 25 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 22 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 22 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Valmieras FK II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-14 | 7 | 19 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17-10 | 7 | 18 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 16 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Marupe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 10 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 10 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-24 | -16 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
12 | Olaine | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14-23 | -9 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-24 | -15 | 5 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-33 | -27 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 13 | W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
3 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | 6 | 12 | W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 | W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Marupe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Tukums-2000 II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-20 | -15 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
13 | Olaine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 13 | W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 13 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 13 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Marupe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 5 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Riga FC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Olaine | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | -7 | 4 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 2 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-24 | -23 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 |