FK Spartak Tambov
2
Finished
-
0
FK Znamya Noginsk
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Russian Football National League 2 2023/10/28 12:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 0
94
90
Alexandrovich Sichkar
Dmitri Solovjev
48
HT 1 - 0
Alexei Shulgin
9
8
Alexei Shulgin
8
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FK Spartak Tambov vs FK Znamya Noginsk started on 2023/10/28 at 12:00:00 UTC in Spartak Stadium as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Spartak Tambov vs FK Znamya Noginsk's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: FK Spartak Tambov vs FK Znamya Noginsk
Date: 2023/10/28
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Stadium capacity: 4990
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 744mmHg
Temperature: 7°C
Wind speed: 6.8m/s
Air humidity: 100%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Spartak Stadium
Cloudy with rain 7°C
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Znamya Noginsk
FK Spartak Tambov UnknownCoach | FK Znamya Noginsk UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Spartak Tambov | FK Znamya Noginsk |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
FK Spartak Tambov
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | Kompozit | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Oryol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Aug. 23, 2023 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 3 |
FK Znamya Noginsk
W X0
X0
L X0
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50-6 | 44 | 39 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | FK Sakhalinets | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38-21 | 17 | 36 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 4 | 33 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30-21 | 9 | 30 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24-16 | 8 | 30 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30-18 | 12 | 29 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28-20 | 8 | 29 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30-29 | 1 | 25 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22-26 | -4 | 25 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | SY Sakhalinsk | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16-19 | -3 | 23 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | 22 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20-28 | -8 | 19 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24-27 | -3 | 15 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28-36 | -8 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17-41 | -24 | 8 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21-54 | -33 | 7 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36-3 | 33 | 25 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-8 | 10 | 20 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Sakhalinets | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-13 | 5 | 18 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kompozit | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 18 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-7 | 9 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | SY Sakhalinsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-11 | 7 | 13 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 12 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | -7 | 10 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 10 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Khimki B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 9 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-17 | -2 | 7 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-24 | -7 | 7 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 6 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6-22 | -16 | 0 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sakhalinets | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 18 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | FK Spartak Tambov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-16 | -1 | 16 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 15 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-3 | 11 | 14 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 13 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 | 13 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12-18 | -6 | 12 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Kompozit | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 10 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 9 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-32 | -17 | 7 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
18 | FK Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-25 | -19 | 2 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |