Grapiuna AC
0
Finished
-
3
Vitoria da Conquista BA
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 2023/07/02 19:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Grapiuna AC vs Vitoria da Conquista BA started on 2023/07/02 at 19:00:00 UTC as part of Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Grapiuna AC vs Vitoria da Conquista BA's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2Name: Grapiuna AC vs Vitoria da Conquista BA
Date: 2023/07/02
Time: 19:00:00 UTC
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 762mmHg
Temperature: 26°C
Wind speed: 1.5m/s
Air humidity: 64%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Partially cloudy 26°C
Grapiuna AC
Vitoria da Conquista BA
Grapiuna AC UnknownCoach | Vitoria da Conquista BA UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Grapiuna AC | Vitoria da Conquista BA |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 2, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 3 |
Grapiuna AC
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 9, 2023 | Juazeiro BA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grapiuna AC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 2, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grapiuna AC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 18, 2023 | UNIRB FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grapiuna AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 10, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fluminense de Feira BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 4, 2023 | Galicia BA | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grapiuna AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 28, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 21, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leonico RR | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 14, 2023 | Jequie BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grapiuna AC | 0 | 1 |
Vitoria da Conquista BA
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 16, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 9, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jequie BA | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 2, 2023 | Grapiuna AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fluminense de Feira BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 18, 2023 | Leonico RR | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 11, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galicia BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 4, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIRB FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 28, 2023 | Juazeiro BA | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 21, 2023 | Colo Colo BA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 14, 2023 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacobina EC | 2 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16-7 | 9 | 17 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
2 | Jacobina EC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 17 | W June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jequie BA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 17 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Grapiuna AC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 17 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | UNIRB FC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18-8 | 10 | 16 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Galicia BA | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Juazeiro BA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Colo Colo BA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3-12 | -9 | 4 | L June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Leonico RR | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3-33 | -30 | 0 | L June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIRB FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 13 | 13 | W June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 | ||
2 | Jacobina EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 10 | D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jequie BA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Grapiuna AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 7 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 7 | W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Galicia BA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Juazeiro BA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 | W June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Colo Colo BA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 | L June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Leonico RR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 | L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 10 | W June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 W July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Grapiuna AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 10 | L June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 28, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Jacobina EC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W June 11, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Jequie BA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | D June 17, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Fluminense de Feira BA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | D June 10, 2023, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 28, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Galicia BA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 5 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 1 D July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | UNIRB FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 | D June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 27, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Juazeiro BA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D June 18, 2023, 7 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Colo Colo BA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 | L June 18, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 2, 2023, 7 p.m. 3 - 1 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Leonico RR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-18 | -18 | 0 | L June 11, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 28, 2023, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L July 9, 2023, 6 p.m. 9 - 0 |