Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Starting soon
Moreland City U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 2024/02/10 04:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Moreland City U21 will start on 2024/02/10 at 04:00:00 UTC as part of Australia Victorian Premier League U21.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Moreland City U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Australia Victorian Premier League U21Name: Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Moreland City U21
Date: 2024/02/10
Time: 04:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Moreland City U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 UnknownCoach | Moreland City U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | Moreland City U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - |
Green Gully Cavaliers U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 4, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 1 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - |
Moreland City U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 22, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |