Grobina
4
Finished
-
1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Liivimaa Taliliiga 2024/01/21 16:30:00
Overview
FT 4 - 1
68
HT 3 - 1
45
42
28
27
22
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Grobina vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka started on 2024/01/21 at 16:30:00 UTC as part of Liivimaa Taliliiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Grobina vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Liivimaa TaliliigaName: Grobina vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Date: 2024/01/21
Time: 16:30:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Grobina
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Grobina UnknownCoach | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Grobina | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Grobina | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 |
Grobina
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 8, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, July 2, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 27, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 20, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Riga FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, April 18, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Grobina | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, April 9, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 |
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Premium Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Aug. 2, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 12, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, July 4, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Nomme United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 28, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Levadia Tallinn | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 27, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans Narva | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 23, 2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levadia Tallinn | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 2 |
Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
1 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 W Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
1 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 W Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
2 | Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 L Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Tallinna FC Levadia B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 W Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 L Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 L Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 L Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 | ||
6 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 L Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 W Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
8 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|