HPS (w)
2
Finished
-
4
HJK Helsinki (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga 2023/10/07 13:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 4
Annika Haanpaa
Henni Rinkinen
81
Annika Haanpaa
Henni Rinkinen
80
Hanna Onufriew
Noora Elli Kainulainen
80
78
Elisa Ikonen
Iina Salmi
72
Iina Salmi
69
Daniel Tolonen
Linda Nyman
68
Jenna Topra
Emilia Kupsanen
68
Veera Hellman
Lotta Kalske
67
Daniel Tolonen
Linda Nyman
67
Jenna Topra
Emilia Kupsanen
67
Veera Hellman
Lotta Kalske
Elisa Lemettinen
Aada Nurmi
67
46
Laura Hillberg
Helmi Raijas
HT 2 - 3
44
Emilia Kupsanen
39
Lotta Kalske
Jutta Angeria
Noora Elli Kainulainen
27
Marja Aino Lehtinen
20
7
Kiviranta Milja
4
Jutta Angeria
4
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
HPS (w) vs HJK Helsinki (w) started on 2023/10/07 at 13:00:00 UTC in Oulunkylan tekojaarata as part of Finnish Kansallinen Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track HPS (w) vs HJK Helsinki (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Finnish Kansallinen LiigaName: HPS (w) vs HJK Helsinki (w)
Date: 2023/10/07
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Oulunkylan tekojaarata
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Oulunkylan tekojaarata
HPS (w)
HJK Helsinki (w)
HPS (w) UnknownCoach | HJK Helsinki (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
HPS (w) | HJK Helsinki (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | 0 |
HPS (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Aland United (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | KuPs (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | HPS (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Ilves Tampere (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | HPS (w) | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK Keski Uusimaa (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | PK-35 RY (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | HPS (w) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KuPs (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 1 | 3 |
HJK Helsinki (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Finnish Kansallinen Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | Ilves Tampere (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | HPS (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KuPs (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | PK-35 RY (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | PK Keski Uusimaa (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aland United (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ilves Tampere (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 9, 2024 | KuPs (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PK-35 RY (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | AIK Solna (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HJK Helsinki (w) | 1 | 1 |
Championship Playoffs
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KuPs (w) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 53 | W Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
2 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 49 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Aland United (w) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 40 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
4 | Honka Espoo (w) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 39 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 29 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
6 | HPS (w) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 28 | L Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
2 | KuPs (w) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 4 | W Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
3 | HPS (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 1 | D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
4 | Aland United (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 0 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 | L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Honka Espoo (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 | L Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honka Espoo (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
2 | HJK Helsinki (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | W Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
3 | KuPs (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 | L Sept. 17, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
4 | HPS (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 | L Sept. 13, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 6 - 0 W Sept. 29, 2023, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
5 | Aland United (w) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | D Sept. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 3 | ||
6 | PK-35 Vantaa (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 1 | L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Oct. 4, 2023, 3:15 p.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 10, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |